Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:34 | 19th · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:50.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Benson Park | 5000m | 18:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:21.8 | 43rd · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:41.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Benson Park | 5000m | 19:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.034 | CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:30 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 5000m | 19:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Crown College | 5000m | 19:46.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:14.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 21:02.4 | 47th · 4th on team | 122.2 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:12 | 17th · 2nd on team | 145.4 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 146.8 | -0.024 | CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Benson Park | 5000m | 19:34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 146.8 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 146.9 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 142.5 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Crown College | 5000m | 20:31.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 145.6 | -0.000 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:15.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 140.9 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:49.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:08.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 145.7 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 147.0 | -0.024 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Benson Park | 5000m | 20:07 | 14th · 2nd on team | 144.4 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:01 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 139.9 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Cedar Lake Farm Regional Park | 5000m | 21:16.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 139.5 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 21:14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Crown College | 3218m | 12:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.8 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 2500m | 9:54.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.8 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 3200m | 11:32.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-20 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:03.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:38.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:08.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AAA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 11:03.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | 7AAA Section True Team | 3200m | 11:03.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:21.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Lane/Rogness Invitational | 3200m | 11:32.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Waconia Invitational | 800m | 2:29.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Shakopee Relays | 1600m | 5:18.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | New Prague Triangular | 800m | 2:25.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | New Prague Triangular | 1600m | 5:31.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Orono Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:31.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 800m | 2:21.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 800m | 2:20.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | NP Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:02.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Metro West Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:00.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:21.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Minnesota HS Invitational | 800m | 2:23.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lane/Rogness Relays | 1600m | 5:24.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Red Night Tri | 800m | 2:32.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Orono Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:30.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:26.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-22 | New Prague Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:04.56 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 135.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Section 7AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:23.18 | 11th · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Waconia Tri | 800m | 2:30.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Chaska Triangular | 1600m | 5:31.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Orono Indoor Invite Morning | 800m | 2:34.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 800m | 2:30.68 | 20th · 2nd on team | 132.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:46.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 1600m | 5:43.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |