Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-20 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 65th · 8th on team | 95.6 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 19:59.7 | 95th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:12.7 | 56th · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 51st · 5th on team | 101.1 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:31.1 | 80th · 6th on team | 99.5 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 23:55.4 | 374th · 7th on team | 85.3 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-21 | Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 22:12.2 | 64th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44.4 | 23rd · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 19:45.5 | 85th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:23.6 | 82nd · 5th on team | 101.0 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Benson Park | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 68th · 8th on team | 93.4 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 22:04.6 | 112th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Crown College | 5000m | 23:29.3 | 63rd · 9th on team | 90.3 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:39 | 143rd · 7th on team | 91.6 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Shakopee West Middle School | 3218m | 14:08.3 | 18th · 7th on team | 93.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.4 | 51st · 11th on team | 95.7 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 21:17.8 | 225th · 7th on team | 96.4 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:23.1 | 116th · 9th on team | 93.9 | -0.015 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Benson Park | 5000m | 22:10 | 103rd · 9th on team | 91.8 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 22:34.7 | 188th · 11th on team | 90.7 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Crown College | 5000m | 24:09.4 | 117th · 12th on team | 87.5 | -0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 24:17.4 | 176th · 8th on team | 84.0 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 22:56.4 | 99th · 10th on team | 111.3 | -0.024 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 23:41 | 155th · 11th on team | 108.8 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Benson Park | 5000m | 23:47.5 | 111th · 9th on team | 106.5 | -0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Round Lake Park | 5000m | 24:58.4 | 202nd · 11th on team | 104.2 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Crown College | 5000m | 27:04.8 | 100th · 10th on team | 97.5 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Shakopee West Middle School | 3218m | 16:23 | 36th · 8th on team | 102.5 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 1600m | 5:28.44 | 18th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 300mh | 50.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Waconia JV Invitational | 300mh | 51.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Chaska Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:34.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Chaska Meet #2 | 300mh | 50.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Chanhassen Invitational | 800m | 2:28.33 | 12th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Chanhassen Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.65 | 14th · 7th on team | 101.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Chaska Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.15 | 13th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Chaska Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.42 | 23rd · 9th on team | 101.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Armstrong Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Jefferson Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:50.96 | 21st · 9th on team | 97.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Chaska vs Chanhassen Dual | 800m | 2:31.25 | 15th · 13th on team | 100.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 800m | 2:31.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 1600m | 5:44.01 | 23rd · 7th on team | 98.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 1600m | 5:28.45 | 13th · 7th on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Chaska JV Quad | 1600m | 5:43.27 | 21st · 9th on team | 98.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Chanhassen Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.6 | 27th · 12th on team | 99.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Chaska Meet | 1600m | 5:51.87 | 17th · 8th on team | 95.8 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Armstrong Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.26 | 29th · 8th on team | 94.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Jefferson Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:08.12 | 15th · 8th on team | 92.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Chaska/Chan Indoor | 1600m | 6:16.02 | 17th · 10th on team | 89.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Chaska/Chan Indoor | 800m | 2:45.21 | 26th · 18th on team | 91.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Metro West JV Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Metro West JV Meet | 1600m | 6:07.97 | 16th · 8th on team | 91.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Chanhassen JV Meet | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 800m | 2:43.48 | 43rd · 8th on team | 92.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Chanhassen Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Chanhassen Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.12 | 20th · 12th on team | 89.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Chaska Pent | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chaska Pent | 3200m | 12:35.44 | 12th · 6th on team | 97.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Red Knight Outdoor Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Red Knight Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 6:20.21 | 11th · 9th on team | 89.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Orono Indoor Invite Morning | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Orono Indoor Invite Morning | 1600m | 6:40.42 | 27th · 12th on team | 84.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Orono Indoor Invite Morning | 800m | 3:05.78 | 31st · 15th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-22 | Metro West Conference JV Championships | 400m | 1:06.24 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Gryphon JV Invitational | 800m | 2:52.73 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Gryphon JV Invitational | 400m | 1:07.79 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Chanhassen JV Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 400m | 1:08.16 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Chanhassen Triangular | 400m | 1:06.8 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Chanhassen Triangular | 800m | 2:52.44 | 19th · 10th on team | 104.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | New Prague JV Invite | 400m | 1:07.26 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | New Prague JV Invite | 800m | 2:56.59 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Chaska Pent | 800m | 2:57.99 | 21st · 5th on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Chaska Pent | 400m | 1:10.85 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Orono Indoor Invite | 800m | 3:04.27 | 32nd · 7th on team | 98.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |