Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 18:19.48 | 88th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Orion Oaks County Park | 5000m | 18:35.9 | 40th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 18:50 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 18:49 | 101st · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 18:57.74 | 48th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:29.8 | 45th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Twin Brooks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38.24 | 27th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Almar Orchards Organic | 5000m | 19:22 | 51st · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Shiawassee County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 35th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-09 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:49.8 | 45th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:47.6 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 41st · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.099 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.060 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 18:34.9 | 40th · 5th on team | 118.4 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 18:37.42 | 46th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:04.1 | 42nd · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 20:13.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 111.0 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 19:49.8 | 88th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:37.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 20:55.3 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.099 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 20:13.7 | 131st · 8th on team | 109.6 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 20:53.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:40.2 | 38th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.052 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 38th · 8th on team | 108.4 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 50th · 9th on team | 107.8 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 22:46.9 | 81st · 8th on team | 101.6 | +0.099 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 22:40 | 45th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.099 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 22:31.2 | 30th · 9th on team | 101.9 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Corunna HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 22:32.3 | 102nd · 9th on team | 100.0 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 20:49.6 | 147th · 8th on team | 106.1 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 21:55.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:29.4 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:50.6 | 34th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 24:10.8 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 27:20.6 | 40th · 6th on team | — | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Goodrich Middle School | 3200m | 17:37.7 | 32nd · 4th on team | 102.0 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Center for Innovation Campus | 3218m | 16:02.5 | 96th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | FML JV Meet | 1600m | 5:20.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-11 | FML JV Meet | 800m | 2:25.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Davison Twilight Classic - EQ Approved | 3200m | 11:35.86 | 49th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-28 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek vs Flushing | 800m | 2:30.25 | 10th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-28 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek vs Flushing | 1600m | 5:19.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | FML Swartz Creek @ Holly | 1600m | 5:30.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ approved | 3200m | 11:26.15 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Bay City Western Relays | 1600m | 5:24.15 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek vs Fenton | 1600m | 5:36.28 | 14th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek vs Fenton | 800m | 2:30.73 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Lincoln Indoor Invite | 3200m | 11:44.67 | 31st · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | '26 EMU Huron Relays - Small School | 800m | 2:28.27 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Linden Post A PR Open | 3200m | 11:43.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ TC Central | 3200m | 11:31.92 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-09 | FML Championship @ Linden | 3200m | 11:17.55 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | FML Stripes @ Fenton | 3200m | 11:15.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek vs Holly | 3200m | 11:38.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek vs Holly | 1600m | 5:18.67 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:23.01 | 26th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ Approved | 3200m | 11:56.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-15 | FML Stripes @ Swartz Creek | 3200m | 11:39.69 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Bay City Western Relays | 1600m | 5:30.96 | 20th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Linden Eagles Post A PR Open | 1600m | 5:25.6 | 18th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Linden Eagles Post A PR Open | 800m | 2:26.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Flint Carman Ainsworth | 3200m | 11:49.11 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-10 | FML Championship @ Lake Fenton | 3200m | 11:18.02 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 3200m | 12:04.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.92 | 20th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | FML Stripes Flushing @ Swartz Creek | 3200m | 12:11.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | FML Stripes Swartz Creek @ Linden | 1600m | 5:37.99 | 7th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-17 | FML Stripes Kearsley, Sw. Creek @ Fenton | 1600m | 5:29.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Linden Eagles Post A PR Open | 1600m | 5:43 | 30th · 7th on team | 99.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Linden Eagles Post A PR Open | 800m | 2:35.7 | 16th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | FML JV Meet @ Lake Fenton | 1600m | 5:40.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | FML JV Meet @ Lake Fenton | 800m | 2:41.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 94.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.19 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 3200m | 13:09.31 | 14th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | FML Stripes: Kearsley @ Swartz Creek | 1600m | 5:43.56 | 10th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | FML Stripes: Kearsley @ Swartz Creek | 800m | 2:40.78 | 12th · 9th on team | 96.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek @ Fenton | 800m | 2:47.38 | 10th · 7th on team | 91.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | FML Stripes: Swartz Creek @ Fenton | 1600m | 5:51.87 | 13th · 6th on team | 96.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | FML Stripes: Linden, Sw. Creek @ Flushing | 1600m | 5:55.3 | 17th · 6th on team | 96.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | FML Stripes: Linden, Sw. Creek @ Flushing | 800m | 2:50.3 | 20th · 10th on team | 90.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-12 | FML Stripes: Holly @ Swartz Creek | 1600m | 5:58.73 | 12th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | FML Stripes: Holly @ Swartz Creek | 800m | 2:45.93 | 13th · 9th on team | 92.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Greater Flint Middle School Championship | 200mh | 34.88 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | Swartz Creek MS @ Carman Ainsworth MS | 1600m | 6:44.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | Swartz Creek MS @ Carman Ainsworth MS | 200mh | 35.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | Swartz Creek @ Davison | 200mh | 36.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | Swartz Creek @ Davison | 1600m | 6:58.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-02 | GFMSL - Corunna vs. Swartz Creek | 1600m | 6:49.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | GFMSL - Corunna vs. Swartz Creek | 200mh | 37.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | GFMSL Flushing vs. Swartz Creek | 400m | 1:24.89 | 16th · 13th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | GFMSL Flushing vs. Swartz Creek | 1600m | 6:51.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | GFMSL Flushing vs. Swartz Creek | 200mh | 37.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |