Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:57 | 104th · 6th on team | 119.9 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 124th · 5th on team | 122.8 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:52.7 | 25th · 5th on team | 121.5 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 20:44 | 23rd · 7th on team | 119.8 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 20:33.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 120.4 | -0.039 | CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 20:26.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 21:01.8 | 22nd · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36.3 | 61st · 5th on team | 115.6 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 21:34.5 | 32nd · 5th on team | 117.5 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Tower Ridge Recreation Trails | 5000m | 22:03 | 28th · 5th on team | 118.3 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:11.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 21:03 | 22nd · 4th on team | 122.8 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:59.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | South Middle School | 5000m | 20:24.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:49.8 | 46th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 22:07 | 65th · 7th on team | 116.7 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 27th · 7th on team | 119.5 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:11.3 | 46th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Eau Claire Municipal Well Fields | 5000m | 21:10.5 | 26th · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:26.2 | 53rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:11.2 | 115th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.008 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 21:15.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | South Middle School | 5000m | 20:50.1 | 33rd · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 23rd · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 22:23.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.009 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 22:21 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.5 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | The Wells | 5000m | 22:43.9 | 56th · 15th on team | 111.8 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 1A - Menomonie | 1600m | 5:53.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | Hudson Tune Up | 400m | 1:07.21 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Willard Hanson Invite | 1600m | 5:53.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Old Abe Invite | 1600m | 6:00.81 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Rice Lake Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Chippewa Triangular | 800m | 2:42.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Chippewa Triangular | 1600m | 6:01.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | BRC True Team | 3200m | 13:31.02 | 12th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Griak Indoor Classic - Gold | 1600m | 5:59.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - Menomonie | 1600m | 5:53.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:56.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Hudson Tune Up | 3200m | 13:07.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Tiger Open | 1600m | 6:14.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Tiger Open | 800m | 2:49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Big Rivers Conference True Team | 1600m | 6:09.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Big Rivers Conference True Team | 800m | 2:44.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Chippewa Falls Triangular | 1600m | 6:05.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | BRC Indoor Relays | 1600m | 6:07.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |