Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:02.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Fort Mason City Park | 3218m | 12:03.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-10-01 | Fort Mason City Park | 3218m | 11:59.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 21:12.7 | 104th · 18th on team | 119.8 | +0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 13:04.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.014 | |
| 2024-10-21 | Dr. Jack Dugan Family Soccer and Track Stadium | 3218m | 13:16.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Goldthwaite Municipal Golf Course | 3218m | 12:13.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Perry Country Club | 3218m | 12:22.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:35.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +0.014 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 20:12.4 | 160th · 37th on team | 126.6 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Dr. Jack Dugan Family Soccer and Track Stadium | 3218m | 12:56.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Stephenville City Park | 3218m | 13:30.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | San Saba Golf Course | 3218m | 12:25.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Bluebonnet Golf Course | 3218m | 13:12.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Gordon Wood Stadium | 3218m | 12:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 14:16.4 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-24 | Dr. Jack Dugan Family Soccer and Track Stadium | 3218m | 13:45.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-10 | San Saba Golf Course | 3218m | 13:05.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.029 | |
| 2022-09-27 | San Saba Golf Course | 3218m | 12:54.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | 580 Sports Complex | 3218m | 13:18.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Bluebonnet Golf Course | 3218m | 12:57.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Gordon Wood Stadium | 3218m | 12:34.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Belton Lake Outdoor Recreation Area(BLORA) | 3218m | 12:49.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | San Saba Golf Course | 3218m | 13:15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.029 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | UIL Texas State Championships TF26 | 3200m | 11:53.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | UIL Texas State Championships TF26 | 1600m | 5:20.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-01 | UIL 2A Region IV TF26 | 1600m | 5:17.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | UIL 2A Region IV TF26 | 3200m | 11:56.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-08 | UIL 2A District 29 Track Meet TF26 | 3200m | 11:53.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | UIL 2A District 29 Track Meet TF26 | 1600m | 5:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.015 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | TX UIL 2A State Championships | 1600m | 5:25.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | UIL 2A Region IV | 1600m | 5:28.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | UIL 2A Region IV | 3200m | 12:40.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-02-27 | Brady Heart of Texas (HOT) Relays | 3200m | 12:35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Brady Heart of Texas (HOT) Relays | 1600m | 5:59.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | UIL 2A Region IV | 1600m | 5:46.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-20 | UIL 2A Region IV | 3200m | 13:49.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 2A District 29 Track Meet | 3200m | 12:49.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 2A District 29 Track Meet | 1600m | 5:47.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1A-3A | 1600m | 5:39.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1A-3A | 3200m | 12:31.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:49.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:56.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Bangs Ronnie Fowlkes Invitational | 3200m | 12:29.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Bangs Ronnie Fowlkes Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | UIL 2A Region IV | 3200m | 13:00.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-29 | UIL 2A Region IV | 1600m | 5:46.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 2A Area 29-30 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:35.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 2A Area 29-30 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:22.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1A-3A | 3200m | 13:03.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1A-3A | 1600m | 5:52.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-21 | Hico JH Relays | 2400m | 10:16.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-21 | Hico JH Relays | 1600m | 6:07.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-05 | Cubcat Relays | 2400m | 9:30.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.028 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-05 | Cubcat Relays | 1600m | 6:02.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-26 | JH Buffalo Relays | 2400m | 9:47.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-26 | JH Buffalo Relays | 1600m | 6:16.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.007 | PR SR |