Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Mount Vernon Christian School | 5000m | 17:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Northern State Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:47 | 17th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | San Juan Golf & Tennis Club | 5000m | 17:43.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Fort Casey State Park | 5000m | 18:36.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Osprey Park | 5000m | 17:53.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Skagit Regional Airport | 5000m | 18:08 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Anacortes HS | 5000m | 18:51 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:30.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Mount Vernon Christian School | 5000m | 17:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Northern State Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:40 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Granite Falls High School | 5000m | 17:47.58 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 17:21.6 | 69th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Fort Casey State Park | 5000m | 18:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Osprey Park | 5000m | 16:59.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Orcas Island High School | 5000m | 19:11.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Skagit Valley College Playfield Park | 5000m | 18:22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:12 | 36th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Mount Vernon Christian School | 5000m | 17:47.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Northern State Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:36 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Granite Falls High School | 5000m | 18:50.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.031 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 18:40 | 55th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | King's Roller Coaster Trail Run | 4828m | 19:01.36 | 51st · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 55th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Skagit Regional Airport | 5000m | 19:17 | 30th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.030 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 12:21.7 | 48th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 18:59.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Mount Vernon Christian School | 5000m | 19:09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Northern State Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:46 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.048 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Granite Falls High School | 5000m | 20:14.8 | 44th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 166th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Orcas Island High School | 5000m | 20:55.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | King's Roller Coaster Trail Run | 4828m | 20:03.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 21:39.2 | 96th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Skagit Regional Airport | 5000m | 20:44 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 13:22.4 | 31st · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 4:53.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:06.57 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 800m | 2:11.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 1600m | 4:53.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Stanwood Twilight Invite | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Stanwood Twilight Invite | 1600m | 5:09.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Stanwood Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:18.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-01 | NW 1B/2B League Championship @ MVC (MVHS) | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-01 | NW 1B/2B League Championship @ MVC (MVHS) | 800m | 2:10.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | NW 1B/2B League Championship @ MVC (MVHS) | 1600m | 4:58.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:11.72 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:58.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:14.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 37th King's Invite | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 37th King's Invite | 1600m | 4:58.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | 37th King's Invite | 800m | 2:18.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Christian Sch. Invite @Lynden Christian | pv | 9-08.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Christian Sch. Invite @Lynden Christian | 1600m | 5:06.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Christian Sch. Invite @Lynden Christian | 800m | 2:15.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Skagit Showdown | lj | 15' 5.5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Skagit Showdown | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Skagit Showdown | 800m | 2:16.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | NW 1B/2B @MVC (MVHS) | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-28 | NW 1B/2B @MVC (MVHS) | lj | 15' 7 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-28 | NW 1B/2B @MVC (MVHS) | 1600m | 5:05.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | NW 1B/2B @MVC (MVHS) | 800m | 2:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-20 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | lj | 15' 7 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-20 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | 800m | 2:19.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | 1600m | 5:11.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | NW 2B/1B League Meet @ La Conner | lj | 16' 4.5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-13 | NW 2B/1B League Meet @ La Conner | 1600m | 5:14.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | NW 2B/1B League Meet @ La Conner | 800m | 2:20.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-18 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-18 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 800m | 2:22.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 1600m | 5:10.75 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | NW 1B/2B District 1 Championship @ Coupeville | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | NW 1B/2B District 1 Championship @ Coupeville | 1600m | 5:17.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | NW 1B/2B District 1 Championship @ Coupeville | 800m | 2:26.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Stanwood Twilight Invitational | lj | 14' 11 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-03 | NW 1B/2B League Championship @ La Conner | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-03 | NW 1B/2B League Championship @ La Conner | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 115th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | lj | 16' 0.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 115th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 115th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 5:12.43 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | 115th Skagit County Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:25.47 | 28th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 36th King's Invite | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-22 | 36th King's Invite | 1600m | 5:11.27 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Lynden Christian - Christian School Invite | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Lynden Christian - Christian School Invite | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Lynden Christian - Christian School Invite | 1600m | 5:21.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Lynden Christian - Christian School Invite | 800m | 2:26.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Skagit Showdown 2023 | lj | 15' 2 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Skagit Showdown 2023 | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Skagit Showdown 2023 | 800m | 2:27.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Skagit Showdown 2023 | 1600m | 5:24.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Trojan Twilight | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Trojan Twilight | 800m | 2:27.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Trojan Twilight | 1600m | 5:28.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | NW 1B/2B @ MVC (MVHS) | lj | 14' 4.5 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-29 | NW 1B/2B @ MVC (MVHS) | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-29 | NW 1B/2B @ MVC (MVHS) | 1600m | 5:26.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-22 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-22 | NW 1B/2B @ Coupeville | 1600m | 5:32.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | NW 1B/2B @ La Conner | lj | 13' 11 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-15 | NW 1B/2B @ La Conner | 800m | 2:29.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |