Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 24:56 | 24th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 24:41.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Cornerstone Park | 5000m | 24:15 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Mission Hills Park | 4828m | 23:50.9 | 30th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 25:17 | 20th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Green Valley Christian School | 3379m | 16:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Clark County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 25:37.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 24:39.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:25.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.046 | |
| 2024-10-25 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:24.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.2 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Faith Lutheran HS Campus | 5310m | 25:14.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Mission Hills Park | 5000m | 27:39.5 | 41st · 1st on team | 96.2 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Liberty High School | 4828m | 24:37.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 98.6 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Durango High School | 3218m | 16:45.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.8 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 24:03.4 | 71st · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Mission Hills Park | 5000m | 28:12.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 95.5 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Floyd Lamb Park | 5000m | 26:06.8 | 71st · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 24:59.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Mission Hills Park | 5000m | 29:27.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 90.3 | +0.072 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 25:21.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.046 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:29.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.046 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Canyon Springs HS Campus | 5000m | 26:40.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 27:10 | 10th · 1st on team | 96.9 | +0.046 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:06.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Floyd Lamb Park | 5000m | 25:06.6 | 51st · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Spring Valley HS | 5000m | 28:09.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.8 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 25:16.9 | 60th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:46.2 | 26th · 1st on team | 96.0 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | NIAA 2A State Championships | 800m | 2:54.61 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.007 | |
| 2026-05-09 | NIAA 2A Southern Regional | 800m | 2:49.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Race results → | 800m | 3:02.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.5 | — | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 NIAA Southern 1-2-3A Regionals | 800m | 2:42.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.009 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Skyhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:45.91 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Skyhawk Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.07 | 34th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Liberty Weekday #3 | 800m | 2:51.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Liberty Weekday #3 | 1600m | 6:47.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Richard Lewis Invitational | 800m | 2:50.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Silverado Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:07.17 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Silverado Weekday #2 | 1600m | 6:51.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Green Valley Weekday #2 | 800m | 2:53.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Green Valley Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:50.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Sam Germany Invitational | 800m | 2:48.99 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Sam Germany Invitational | 1600m | 7:06 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 800m | 2:53.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | 2025 Bishop Gorman-NTS Invitational | 800m | 2:56.84 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | 2025 Bishop Gorman-NTS Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-06 | Foothill Weekday #1 | 1600m | 6:50.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-03-06 | Foothill Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:03.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-03-01 | 2025 Heitkotter Invitational | 800m | 2:56.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | NIAA 2A State Championship | 800m | 2:44.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Southern 2A Region Championship | 1600m | 6:49.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Southern 2A Region Championship | 800m | 2:44.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Green Valley's FAST Classic | 400m | 1:12.39 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Green Valley's FAST Classic | 1600m | 6:59.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Bonanza Weekday #3 | 800m | 3:01.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Bonanza Weekday #3 | 1600m | 6:58.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Richard Lewis Invitational | 800m | 3:01.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Richard Lewis Invitational | 400m | 1:12.24 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Boulder City Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:13.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Boulder City Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Las Vegas Track Classic | 800m | 3:05.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Las Vegas Track Classic | 1600m | 7:04.49 | 25th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Durango Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:11.67 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Durango Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:20.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | The Meadows Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:09.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-05 | Green Valley Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:44.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 89.7 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2024-03-05 | Green Valley Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:16.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Heitkotter Invitational | 1600m | 8:05.11 | 28th · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | 2024 Heitkotter Invitational | 800m | 3:27.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 800m | 2:48.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 1A State Championship | 1600m | 6:47.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Southern 1A Regional Championship | 800m | 2:56.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Southern 1A Regional Championship | 1600m | 6:47.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Green Valley FAST Classic Championship | 800m | 3:09.28 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Green Valley FAST Classic Championship | 1600m | 7:11.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:05.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:11.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 3200m | 16:23.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Palo Verde Weekday #4 | 3200m | 14:52.35 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Palo Verde Weekday #4 | 800m | 3:15.52 | 18th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Palo Verde Weekday #4 | 1600m | 6:58.06 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 2023 Sam Germany Invitational | 800m | 3:05.87 | 17th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | 2023 Sam Germany Invitational | 1600m | 6:54 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ken Jensen Invitational | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ken Jensen Invitational | 800m | 3:09.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-03-07 | Coronado Weekday #1 | lj | 11-8 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-03-07 | Coronado Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:03.91 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Liberty HS Newcomers | 1600m | 7:14.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Liberty HS Newcomers | 3200m | 20:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |