Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 31:02.8 | 31st · 11th on team | 82.5 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 29:32 | 45th · 9th on team | 88.2 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 30:12.9 | 409th · 12th on team | 85.5 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 32:29.8 | 141st · 11th on team | 79.8 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 25:03.2 | 115th · 7th on team | 103.5 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 23:58.44 | 51st · 6th on team | 108.8 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 24:44 | 34th · 7th on team | 104.7 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 25:42.2 | 338th · 7th on team | 102.0 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 26:16.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.0 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 26:28.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Browning High School | 5000m | 28:45.5 | 10th · 5th on team | 94.4 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 28:23 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 93.1 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 26:08.16 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 23:06.7 | 72nd · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | King Ranch Golf Course | 5000m | 23:11.1 | 42nd · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 23:25 | 17th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | East Glacier Golf Course | 5000m | 23:31.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:49.6 | 297th · 5th on team | 105.4 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 24:25.9 | 34th · 4th on team | 106.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Cut Bank Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 24:24.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 25:03.1 | 117th · 5th on team | 105.7 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 25:44.9 | 32nd · 5th on team | 101.8 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:30.6 | 102nd · 4th on team | 106.5 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | East Glacier Golf Course | 5000m | 25:41.5 | 49th · 6th on team | 103.5 | +0.019 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Silver Fox Golf Course | 5000m | 25:21 | 22nd · 5th on team | 103.2 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | East Glacier Golf Course | 5000m | 26:48.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 5000m | 26:34.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 100.1 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Rivers Bend Golf Course | 5000m | 26:36.5 | 44th · 4th on team | 99.1 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 25:15.6 | 267th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 26:19.2 | 71st · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Cut Bank Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 26:30.8 | 36th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Cabinet View Golf Club | 5000m | 28:22.9 | 29th · 4th on team | 93.4 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-12 | Libby Invitational | 300mh | 1:16.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Libby Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Cut Bank Booster Invite | 300mh | 55.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Last Chance Quad | 300mh | 1:11.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Last Chance Quad | 3200m | 15:14.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | The ELITE Top 8 NW ABC (Eureka, 2024) | 1600m | 6:47.41 | 7th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Libby Invite | 1600m | 6:59.8 | 10th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Libby Invite | 3200m | 15:46.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.027 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet | 1600m | 6:48.17 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Last Chance Triangular | 3200m | 15:15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Last Chance Triangular | 1600m | 6:55.91 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Great Falls Freshman Invite | 3200m | 14:35.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Great Falls Freshman Invite | 1600m | 6:39.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Whitefish ARM Invitational | 3200m | 15:09.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Whitefish ARM Invitational | 1600m | 6:49 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cut Bank Pre-Easter Invite | 1600m | 7:02.56 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cut Bank Pre-Easter Invite | 3200m | 15:20.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.007 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Kent Shaffer Memorial Divisional Track Meet | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Havre Middle School Track Meet | shot | 16' 10 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Havre Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:32.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Havre Middle School Track Meet | 800m | 3:27 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.019 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | shot | 16' 3 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:47.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:34.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |