Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:44.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:32.6 | 30th · 1st on team | 116.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:16.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 17:57.7 | 13th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Thetford | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 148th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +4.4% | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Thetford | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 124th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +4.4% | |
| 2025-09-20 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:00.3 | 126th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:59.6 | 47th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 18:25.9 | 37th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 39th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | — | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:43.42 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 19:25 | 132nd · 5th on team | 111.5 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 19:25 | 32nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | +4.4% | |
| 2024-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:45.3 | 113th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +0.7% | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:16.16 | 14th · 7th on team | 104.1 | -0.9% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:56.8 | 46th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 19:35.7 | 62nd · 7th on team | 107.8 | +1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:02.8 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.9 | — | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:10 | 58th · 9th on team | 109.1 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 19:05.4 | 31st · 6th on team | 106.9 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:38.7 | 73rd · 7th on team | 106.3 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford | 5000m | 20:38.8 | 73rd · 7th on team | — | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 20:47.8 | 22nd · 8th on team | 107.3 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:26.3 | 204th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:42.7 | 51st · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 20:06.2 | 68th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +1.0% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 22:21 | 80th · 8th on team | 98.4 | — | |
| 2022-10-21 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 67th · 15th on team | 102.9 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Missisquoi Valley UHS | 5000m | 19:49.1 | 54th · 12th on team | 104.0 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:01.8 | 206th · 11th on team | 104.1 | +4.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:46 | 115th · 7th on team | 102.9 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Mills Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 21st · 13th on team | 100.2 | -0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 99.9 | +1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Vermont Division 1 HS Track and Field State Championship | 3000m | 10:07.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Vermont Division 1 HS Track and Field State Championship | 1500m | 4:26.98 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Essex TF Invitational (Individual VT State Championship - NE Qualifier) | 3000m | 10:08.88 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Essex TF Invitational (Individual VT State Championship - NE Qualifier) | 1500m | 4:29.25 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-20 | Colchester HS TF Meet 2 (11th & 12th Gr.) | 1500m | 4:25.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-16 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 9:59.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twilight Invitational HS TF Meet @ SB | 3000m | 10:01.55 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | MMU Home Track #2 | 3000m | 9:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Mt. Mansfield Vacation Meet 2026 | 1500m | 4:55.42 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.5 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Burlington HS TF Meet 1 | 3000m | 10:23.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Vermont TF Indoor State Championship | 600m | 1:39.64 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-01-04 | VTFOA Meet #5 | 600m | 1:38.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-12-31 | VTFOA Meet #4 | 600m | 1:36.16 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | VTFOA Meet #3 | 2miles | 11:34.56 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-23 | CougarHawk Mini Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:01.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-12-23 | CougarHawk Mini Meet #1 | 300m | 44.29 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-21 | VTFOA Meet #2 | 1000m | 3:00.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | Div. 1 Vermont State TF Championship | 800m | 2:11.26 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-27 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #4 | 800m | 2:06.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-20 | South Burlington Host TF Meet #3 | 3000m | 10:00.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Colchester HS Host TF Meet #3 (11th & 12th GR only) | 1500m | 4:31.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:32.61 | 30th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MMU Home #3 | 400m | 57.25 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Twilight TF Invitational @ South Burlington | 1500m | 4:32.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Twilight TF Invitational @ South Burlington | 800m | 2:11.17 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #2 | 400m | 57.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | MMU Home #2 - Vacation Meet | 800m | 2:09.21 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | BFA Meet # 1 | 1500m | 4:50.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | MMU Home #1 - Reschedule | 3000m | 10:39.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2025-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 1000m | 2:50.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | 1600m | 5:04.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | VTFOA Weekend 4 | 1000m | 2:57.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-02 | Predator Mini-Meet | 1000m | 2:55.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-02 | Predator Mini-Meet | 600m | 1:39.84 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-28 | VTFOA Weekend 3 | 3200m | 11:09.24 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | Chip Langmaid Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | Chip Langmaid Invitational | 3200m | 11:26.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | VTFOA Weekend 1 | 1600m | 5:12.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Div. 1 Vermont TF State Championship | 3000m | 10:34.36 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 3000m | 10:34.29 | 40th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-15 | NVAC 9th/10th Grade Championship TF Meet | 1500m | 4:54.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 10:03.29 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.4 | 40th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Twilight Invitational @ South Burlington HS | 3000m | 10:30.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:21.38 | 24th · 6th on team | 106.2 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | St J vs MMU, NCU, U32, LI, Stanstead | 3000m | 10:29.13 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-23 | St J vs MMU, NCU, U32, LI, Stanstead | 1500m | 4:50.68 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #1 | 3000m | 10:36.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-01-14 | VTFOA HS Indoor #5 | 3000m | 10:35.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-01-06 | North East Invitational | 3000m | 10:46.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +1.5% | |
| 2023-12-31 | VTFOA HS Indoor #3 | 1500m | 4:55.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-31 | VTFOA HS Indoor #3 | 1000m | 3:16.71 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | 3000m | 10:18.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-23 | VTFOA HS Indoor #2 | 1000m | 3:10.95 | 19th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | VTFOA HS Indoor #1 | 3000m | 10:43.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Burlington HS TF Host Meet #3 | 1500m | 5:15.23 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-18 | NVAC 9th & 10th Grade Championship @ Essex HS | 3000m | 11:34.99 | 14th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | NVAC 9th & 10th Grade Championship @ Essex HS | 1500m | 5:12.19 | 23rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.31 | 19th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | STJ Dual meet with MMU | 1500m | 5:17.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 400m | 1:05.74 | 54th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-26 | NCUHS International #1 | 400m | 1:04.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | ***RESCHEDULED***CVU HS TF Host Meet #1 | 800m | 2:33.98 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |