Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-26 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Skyview Lake Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.055 | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.2 | 75th · 5th on team | 104.5 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 19:42.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.042 | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-29 | Lutjelusche Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:59.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:46.8 | 60th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Skyview Lake Park | 5000m | 19:14.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 57th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Bellevue West High School | 4000m | 16:56.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.133 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 20:28.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 20:54.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Omaha Northwest High School | 5000m | 20:03.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 20:43.9 | 54th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 22:04.8 | 138th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 21:29.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Skyview Lake Park | 5000m | 21:25.7 | 50th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 91st · 6th on team | 99.9 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Bellevue West HS | 4000m | 17:55 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.133 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 21:48.7 | 64th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 22:24.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 97.4 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2000m | 12:18.3 | 113th · 3rd on team | 76.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Bryan Middle School | 3000m | 14:37.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Bellevue West High School | 3000m | 14:07.1 | 31st · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.156 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA A-3 Districts | 1600m | 5:09.74 | 18th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-07 | NSAA A-3 District | 1600m | 5:09.74 | 18th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Omaha JV Metro Championship 2024 | 1600m | 5:01.52 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Omaha JV Metro Championship 2024 | 800m | 2:16.64 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 44th Annual KOC Gretna Invite | 3200m | 11:29.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 44th Annual Gretna KOC Invite 2024 | 3200m | 11:29.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 44th Annual KOC Gretna Invite | 1600m | 5:31.38 | 29th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 3200m | 11:29.24 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 1600m | 5:14.25 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Kruger May Invite | 1600m | 5:03.31 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Ralston 9-10 Invite | 800m | 2:15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | Ralston 9-10 Invite | 1600m | 4:58.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Millard South HS Coed Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Millard South HS Coed Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | JV Metro Invite | 800m | 2:22.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | JV Metro Invite | 1600m | 5:13.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Omaha JV Metro Championships 2023 | 1600m | 5:25.35 | 29th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Omaha JV Metro Championships 2023 | 800m | 2:18.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Kruger May Invite | 1600m | 5:27.73 | 24th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Ralston 9-10 Invite | 1600m | 5:19.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Bellevue West Freshmen | 800m | 2:21.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite | 800m | 2:21.88 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Bellevue West JV | 800m | 2:24.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-14 | Bellevue East & West Time Trials | 400m | 1:03.58 | 27th · 14th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-14 | Bellevue East & West Time Trials | 800m | 2:33.13 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |