Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 24:39.9 | 25th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 19:55.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:50.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 18:43 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Oak Grove Park | 4828m | 23:26.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 9:01.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Legacy Fields Sports Complex | 5000m | 26:43.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 19:21.8 | 30th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 26:27.2 | 39th · 4th on team | 99.8 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 26:40.9 | 119th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 14:53.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 21:38.7 | 80th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.082 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 10:09.3 | 49th · 6th on team | 96.3 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Oak Grove Park | 3218m | 19:15.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 25:58.1 | 50th · 6th on team | 101.3 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 29:45.5 | 138th · 7th on team | 91.8 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 16:19 | 31st · 8th on team | 99.8 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 19:32 | 90th · 9th on team | 93.6 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 17:04.1 | 33rd · 9th on team | 95.6 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 11:14 | 74th · 7th on team | 87.3 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 20:27.9 | 38th · 10th on team | 79.8 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 24:06.9 | 70th · 9th on team | 85.1 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3540m | 20:25.2 | 89th · 9th on team | 87.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 18:50.4 | 44th · 9th on team | 86.9 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 22:19.2 | 159th · 4th on team | 84.5 | +0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 19:58.1 | 41st · 9th on team | 82.0 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 23:54.9 | 114th · 9th on team | 76.3 | +0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 21:28.8 | 53rd · 9th on team | 76.4 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | TCAL Championships | 1600m | 7:24.92 | 17th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-29 | TCAL Championships | 800m | 3:03.53 | 31st · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | TCAL #2 | 1600m | 6:57.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-18 | TCAL #2 | 800m | 3:05.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-04 | East Bay Invitational | 1600m | 6:59.38 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Herd Roundup | 1600m | 8:05.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 83.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Herd Roundup | 800m | 3:18.32 | 13th · 4th on team | 91.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-07 | TCAL #1 | 1600m | 6:43.10 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | California - Merrill West Scrimmage | 1600m | 6:52.88 | 18th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | California - Merrill West Scrimmage | 800m | 3:05.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Viking Invitational | 1600m | 7:12.02 | 16th · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Viking Invitational | 800m | 3:10.66 | 21st · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-09 | TCAL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:59.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | TCAL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 15:40.34 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-09 | TCAL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:38.74 | 15th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 1600m | 6:36.06 | 25th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 6:38.22 | 25th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Wolf Pack Relays | 1600m | 6:54.99 | 7th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-05 | TCAL Center Meet #1 | 3200m | 15:19.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | TCAL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:54.45 | 15th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Viking Invitational | 1600m | 7:06.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | TCAL League Championship | 1600m | 7:09.24 | 14th · 5th on team | 95.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | TCAL League Championship | 800m | 3:07.22 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | TCAL League Championship | 800m | 3:09.08 | 24th · 5th on team | 97.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-17 | TCAL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 3:16.87 | 10th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | TCAL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 16:00.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | TCAL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:22.29 | 8th · 4th on team | 92.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 7:22.11 | 21st · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | TCAL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 3:26.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 88.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | TCAL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 7:49.69 | 17th · 7th on team | 86.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Tracy City Meet | 800m | 3:27.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Tracy City Meet | 1600m | 7:58.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 85.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | California - Merrill West Scrimmage | 800m | 3:30.51 | 12th · 4th on team | 86.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Merrill West vs Tracy | 800m | 3:31.53 | 7th · 4th on team | 86.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | German Fernandez Distance Carnival | 1600m | 8:15 | 43rd · 11th on team | 82.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | German Fernandez Distance Carnival | 3200m | 16:26.81 | 18th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | German Fernandez Distance Carnival | 800m | 3:37.55 | 42nd · 9th on team | 84.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |