Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:57.5 | 142nd · 7th on team | 116.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 42nd · 7th on team | 108.2 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 36th · 6th on team | 110.3 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14 | 113th · 6th on team | 112.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 18:59.7 | 80th · 8th on team | 111.6 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 5000m | 18:41.2 | 39th · 9th on team | 112.7 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 11:36.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-13 | Eagan High School | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 36th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43.7 | 48th · 6th on team | 109.0 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Chippewa Middle School | 5000m | 18:50.2 | 38th · 5th on team | 109.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 19:43.7 | 58th · 8th on team | 106.7 | +0.030 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 5000m | 19:27.7 | 14th · 10th on team | 106.1 | +0.021 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 12:09.4 | 43rd · 10th on team | 106.3 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 56th · 7th on team | 107.8 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 19:36.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:49.68 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-20 | SSC Championships | 3200m | 10:32.66 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | SSC (east) JV boys championships | 1600m | 4:47.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 2AAA True Team | 1600m | 4:51.13 | 13th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | SSC Relays | 3200m | 11:09.63 | 26th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Eden Prairie Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:13.39 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Wildcat Invitational Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 4:52.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Farmington Boys Invite | 3200m | 10:43.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | South Suburban JV Boys Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:25.98 | 15th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Lakeville South JV Triangular | 1600m | 5:18.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | Prior Lake Boys JV Meet | 1600m | 5:20.95 | 9th · 6th on team | 106.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | Prior Lake Boys JV Meet | 200m | 28.15 | 38th · 12th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | Prior Lake Boys JV Meet | 100m | 13.96 | 96th · 33rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Boys JV - Rosemount, Apple Valley, Eagan, Burnsville | 1600m | 7:07.02 | 33rd · 12th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |