Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 27:06.2 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 33:51.4 | 123rd · 3rd on team | 81.2 | +0.061 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 29:38 | 50th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 28:04.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 34:43.5 | 57th · 3rd on team | 79.0 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 28:47.9 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 94.2 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 28:53 | 119th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Pleasant Meadows | 5000m | 30:22.4 | 46th · 1st on team | 89.6 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 29:34 | 47th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 31:31.9 | 84th · 3rd on team | 86.5 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 32:20.8 | 34th · 2nd on team | 86.3 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 30:17.5 | 104th · 1st on team | 89.5 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 28:01.6 | 48th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 29:05.1 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 93.8 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Papas Pumpkin Patch | 5000m | 31:35.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 84.7 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 34:52.9 | 60th · 2nd on team | 80.3 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 30:01.4 | 113th · 2nd on team | 87.8 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 31:24 | 59th · 2nd on team | 88.1 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 31:18.8 | 61st · 1st on team | 90.3 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 34:30.8 | 68th · 2nd on team | 80.0 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 36:52.2 | 126th · 2nd on team | 73.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 39:39.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 35:11 | 40th · 1st on team | 78.2 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Maple Leaf Golf Course | 3218m | 17:41.9 | 53rd · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Meridian High School | 3218m | 21:43.6 | 66th · 5th on team | 91.5 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 34:01.2 | 128th · 4th on team | 58.4 | +0.055 | |
| 2021-09-22 | Harrison Community HS | 3218m | 22:43 | 60th · 5th on team | 91.3 | +0.106 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 22:17.1 | 103rd · 5th on team | 93.3 | +0.103 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 20:41.7 | 128th · 5th on team | 97.7 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 20:59.3 | 161st · 4th on team | 94.6 | +0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 17:35.9 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Coleman HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:15.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3218m | 37:51 | 54th · 7th on team | 51.8 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Shepherd High School | 2735m | 19:38.3 | 42nd · 4th on team | 80.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 17:52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.103 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-16 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 18:18.3 | 76th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Montabella HS | 3200m | 18:13 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Pine River | 3218m | 17:54.6 | 110th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 2574m | 14:31.1 | 68th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 3200m | 18:13.2 | 30th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.072 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 19:43.2 | 64th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.103 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:47.3 | 170th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 20:26.1 | 158th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |