Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:35.56 | 147th · 5th on team | 95.0 | -2.7% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:20.9 | 66th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Pine Lake Park | 5000m | 28:03.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 90.9 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-28 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 23:56.1 | 56th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:36.5 | 79th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:50.1 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -1.8% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:36 | 82nd · 4th on team | 99.3 | +1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:06.5 | 75th · 5th on team | 93.9 | -3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:15.8 | 83rd · 6th on team | 99.5 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-10-19 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:31.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-10-14 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:47.21 | 97th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -2.7% | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:10.2 | 179th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +1.6% | RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:28.6 | 18th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:25.2 | 74th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:51.7 | 16th · 5th on team | 102.2 | 0.0% | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:59.3 | 31st · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:37 | 62nd · 4th on team | 106.2 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:33 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:46.6 | 78th · 4th on team | 103.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2022-10-18 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:16.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 91st · 4th on team | 107.4 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:03.1 | 161st · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +1.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Bloomer Park | 5000m | 23:52.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:58.8 | 135th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:02.1 | 70th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:12.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 95.1 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:14.2 | 98th · 5th on team | 95.8 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bloomer Park | 5000m | 27:09.1 | 83rd · 5th on team | 94.1 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:36 | 42nd · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:32.8 | 183rd · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Cranbrook Kingswood | 3218m | 17:28.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 100.3 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | OAA Blue-Gold Championships | 1600m | 6:58.45 | 18th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.06 | 88th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | West Bloomfield vs. North Farmington | 1600m | 6:56.22 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-10 | West Bloomfield vs. North Farmington | 800m | 3:12.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-03 | West Bloomfield vs. Berkley | 3200m | 16:37.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.8 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-03 | West Bloomfield vs. Berkley | 1600m | 6:54.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-02-03 | LAB Indoor Meet #7 | 1600m | 6:44.09 | 81st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | LAB Indoor Meet #7 | 800m | 3:03.39 | 86th · 5th on team | 99.6 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:53.64 | 79th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 400m | 1:24.34 | 79th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | OAA Blue-Gold Championships | 3200m | 14:40.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.93 | 62nd · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | West Bloomfield @ North Farmington | 1600m | 6:45.83 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | West Bloomfield @ North Farmington | 3200m | 14:45.13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | West Bloomfield vs Seaholm | 3200m | 15:05.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-26 | West Bloomfield vs Seaholm | 1600m | 6:42.97 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | West Bloomfield @ Groves | 3200m | 14:54.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | West Bloomfield @ Groves | 1600m | 6:46.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-02-19 | AAU 14-Under Youth National Championship | 1500m | 6:10.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-19 | AAU 14-Under Youth National Championship | 800m | 3:03.06 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | LAB Meet #7 | 1600m | 6:37.46 | 59th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | LAB Meet #7 | 800m | 3:03.86 | 58th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 300m | 1:00.28 | 74th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 200m | 37 | 125th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 3:12.53 | 17th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | MS: West Bloomfield vs. Derby | 1600m | 6:59.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | MS: West Bloomfield vs. Berkshire | 100m | 15.77 | 19th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | MS: West Bloomfield vs. Berkshire | 1600m | 7:26.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.4% | R RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | SVSU - MITS #2 | 1600m | 7:19.32 | 13th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | SVSU - MITS #2 | 400m | 1:29.32 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |