Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Midland | 8000m | 28:37.2 | 141st · 19th on team | 97.9 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Gorby Family Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:38 | 51st · 18th on team | 98.9 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Cedarville | 8000m | 28:07.6 | 183rd · 18th on team | 100.7 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fairborn Community Park | 5000m | 16:56 | 122nd · 19th on team | 99.2 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Hayden Park | 8000m | 29:46.7 | 141st · 24th on team | 97.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 8000m | 29:31.3 | 89th · 14th on team | 95.5 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 30:25.7 | 301st · 20th on team | 95.6 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Fairborn Community Park | 5000m | 17:31.5 | 125th · 22nd on team | 97.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Malone College | 8000m | 30:12.3 | 152nd · 25th on team | 96.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lawrence County Fairground | 8000m | 29:16 | 81st · 16th on team | 98.6 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:24.2 | 280th · 24th on team | 97.3 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6000m | 21:14.7 | 181st · 20th on team | 99.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hillcrest Golf Course | 8000m | 30:07.4 | 125th · 17th on team | 94.2 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 29:29.4 | 122nd · 9th on team | 96.4 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 29:29.4 | 137th · 9th on team | 96.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2022-09-16 | Elvin R. King XC Course | 8000m | 29:06.6 | 302nd · 18th on team | 100.8 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 6000m | 22:26.3 | 44th · 15th on team | 93.4 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 18:14.6 | 93rd · 7th on team | 113.6 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 18:14.6 | 93rd · 7th on team | 113.6 | -0.005 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Canal Winchester | 5000m | 18:24.1 | 39th · 9th on team | 113.9 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Marion Harding HS | 5000m | 18:06.1 | 57th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:00.1 | 79th · 5th on team | 116.8 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lancaster High School | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 71st · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Three Creeks Metro Park | 5000m | 18:24.3 | 66th · 6th on team | 114.2 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Watkins Memorial High School | 5000m | 18:31.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Westerville North HS | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 136th · 10th on team | 107.9 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Pickerington HS | 5000m | 19:16.8 | 131st · 7th on team | 112.4 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2021-08-23 | New Albany High School | 5000m | 19:04.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Pickerington HS | 5000m | 18:53.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Meet of Champions | 5000m | 18:23.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | COCCI | 5000m | 18:06.2 | 48th · 10th on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Westerville North HS | 5000m | 19:24 | 89th · 10th on team | 108.8 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-24 | New Albany XC Course | 5000m | 19:36.1 | 47th · 10th on team | 111.0 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 19:36.1 | 46th · 16th on team | 107.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 18:45.6 | 42nd · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 19:38.7 | 74th · 9th on team | 106.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Canal Winchester | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 47th · 10th on team | 110.9 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-19 | New Albany High School | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 32nd · 9th on team | 110.7 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-22 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 20:32.1 | 42nd · 12th on team | 103.3 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 22:42.2 | 50th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Bryn Du Mansion | 5000m | 22:34.2 | 98th · 25th on team | 93.2 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 272nd · 25th on team | 97.1 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-23 | Lancaster High School | 2m | 12:18.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | NCCAA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:00.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-01 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2026 | 800m | 1:58.93 | 30th · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Mount Union Classic | 800m | 1:59.17 | 24th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 400m | 50.37 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 1:56.44 | 81st · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-02 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 800m | 1:56.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.53 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-20 | University of Akron Invitational | 800m | 1:59.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-13 | NCCAA National Indoor Track and Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 800m | 1:56.67 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 400m | 51.32 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 500m | 1:10.11 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Jud Logan Memorial | 800m | 1:58.13 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | NCCAA Track & Field National Championships | 800m | 1:59.01 | 14th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 800m | 1:53.97 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Walsh Invitational | 800m | 1:54.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 50.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:55.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 800m | 1:54.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Stark County Challenge (Mount Union) | 1500m | 4:33.46 | 10th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Mount Union Last Chance | 400m | 53.12 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 800m | 1:58.25 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-07 | NCCAA Championships | 800m | 1:56.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Steemer Showcase | 800m | 1:54.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | SPIRE College Midwest Open 2025 | 1mile | 4:38.94 | 55th · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 800m | 1:55.64 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.84 | 15th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Walsh Invitational | 800m | 1:55.34 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Jesse Owens Classic | 800m | 1:54.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Tiffin Track Carnival 2024 | 800m | 1:55.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 1500m | 4:13.38 | 17th · 5th on team | 105.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:53.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Akron Al Campbell Invitational | 800m | 1:55.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-10 | NCCAA Indoor Championship | 800m | 1:57.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 800m | 1:55.59 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Doug Raymond National Qualifier | 200m | 24.11 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Doug Raymond National Qualifier | 400m | 51.59 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | SPIRE Midwest Invitational | 800m | 1:57.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 800m | 1:56.38 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.85 | 30th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational | 800m | 1:57.66 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Otterbein Twilight | 1mile | 4:44.2 | 25th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 800m Run | 1:59.87 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | 2023 Mount Union John Homon Open | 800m | 1:59.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Dave Labor Invitational | 800m | 2:02.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-24 | G-MAC Indoor TF Championships | 800m | 1:57.85 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:08.99 | 21st · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open | 800m | 2:03.78 | 51st · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Youngstown State Collegiate Invitational | 800m | 1:59.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 800m | 2:03.9 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 800m | 2:02.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio | 800m | 1:57.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.032 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Hilliard Premier | 1600m | 4:47.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-04 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships | 800m | 2:04.37 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Akron Rubber City HS Open | 800m | 2:01.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-13 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #4 | 800m | 2:05.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | OSU Buckeye HS Open Meet #3 | 400m | 54.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #3 | 1600m | 4:46.21 | 15th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Comets HS Open | 800m | 2:09.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Comets HS Open | 400m | 54.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby | 800m | 2:02.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.031 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby | 800m | 2:06.96 | 20th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio | 800m | 2:02.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Milt Will Invitational | 800m | 2:08.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Wildcat Invitational - Wester. South | 800m | 2:03.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | New Albany Invitational | 800m | 2:08.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Granville & New Albany @ Newark | 1600m | 4:55.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hilliard Premier | 800m | 2:06.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #4 | 800m | 2:11.89 | 38th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | Otterbein HS Qualifier Meet # 4 | 800m | 2:23.29 | 41st · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | OHSAA D1 Central District 2 | 800m | 2:12.54 | 30th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Warhawk Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:34.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Groveport Cruisers Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |