Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:44.1 | 64th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:51 | 11th · 4th on team | 121.4 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Bedwell Bayfront Park | 5000m | 18:27.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 13:49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:51.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Bedwell Bayfront Park | 5000m | 19:13.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.073 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 17:34 | 117th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | 4828m | 17:22 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:10.6 | 79th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.095 | |
| 2024-11-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:12.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.095 | |
| 2024-10-22 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4828m | 18:40.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.114 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:08.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 13:52 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:05.1 | 97th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | The Nueva School | Hillsborough Campus | 3540m | 12:42.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 17:57 | 116th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:29.1 | 88th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.095 | |
| 2023-11-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:48.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Montgomery Hill Park | 4828m | 19:30.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.114 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Crystal Springs | 3379m | 13:16.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | The Nueva School | Hillsborough Campus | 3540m | 13:20.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:46.1 | 95th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:07.9 | 38th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | The Nueva School | Hillsborough Campus | 3540m | 14:38.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:48.9 | 145th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 22:08.5 | 55th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.085 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:13.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 18:27 | 29th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | The Nueva School | Hillsborough Campus | 3540m | 15:03.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 14:13.3 | 123rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | PSAL Championships | 1600m | 4:45.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:45.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:09.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:11.34 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.92 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-28 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:47.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:48.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:26.24 | 268th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:48.03 | 356th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:07.69 | 90th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 3200m | 10:50.04 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | De Anza CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 600m | 1:38.25 | 16th · 16th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | De Anza CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 3000m | 10:12.63 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | De Anza CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 1500m | 4:36.63 | 8th · 8th on team | 112.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | PSAL Championships | 1600m | 5:23.43 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Wildcat Invitational (Last Chance to PR) | 3200m | 11:47.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Wildcat Invitational (Last Chance to PR) | 800m | 2:29.75 | 46th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-26 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:21.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:01.83 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:19.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-29 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:56.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 800m | 2:19.24 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:07.53 | 756th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:57.93 | 395th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:23.01 | 624th · 5th on team | 104.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | San Leandro Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.52 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-15 | San Leandro Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.35 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Willow Glen Track Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.66 | 37th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Willow Glen Track Invitational | 800m | 2:23.47 | 40th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:02.4 | 63rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | PSAL Championships | 1600m | 5:17.73 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | PSAL Championships | 3200m | 11:24.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-27 | PSAL Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:23.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-27 | PSAL Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:09.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite | 3200m | 11:21.85 | 57th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | PSAL Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:20.16 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | PSAL Championships | 1600m | 5:25.19 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | PSAL Championships | 3200m | 11:56.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Alisal Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Alisal Invitational | 3200m | 12:05.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Alisal Invitational | 800m | 2:32.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | 53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:00.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:37.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.63 | 44th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 3200m | 12:15.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 800m | 2:40.02 | 57th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |