Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-07 | Carlinville Invite Loveless Park | 3218m | 13:51.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Indian Creek Pumpkin Invite Indian Creek Farmstead | 3218m | 14:46.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +2.1% | CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Pleasant Plains Middle School XC Invite Pleasant Plains Middle School | 3218m | 14:21.1 | 60th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | North Mac Invite Oak Hills Golf Course | 3218m | 17:26.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 92.7 | +9.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | PORTA 9/18 Meet 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 3218m | 14:40 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Bruin Twilight @ Pasfield Pasfield Golf Course | 3218m | 16:31.3 | 75th · 6th on team | 93.8 | +5.0% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | 2024 IESA State XC Championships Maxwell Park | 3218m | 13:21.8 | 198th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Carlinville Invite Loveless Park | 3218m | 14:56.91 | 22nd · 5th on team | 102.4 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Jacksonville Invitational Jacksonville Community Park | 3057m | 12:50.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Liberty MS XC Invite Liberty CC course | 3218m | 13:36.5 | 37th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Indian Creek Pumpkin Invite Indian Creek Farmstead | 3218m | 14:23.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Plains MS Cross Country Invite Farmingdale Presbyterian Church | 3218m | 14:02.12 | 29th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | North Mac Invitational North Mac Middle School | 3000m | 16:47 | 13th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +23.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Schuyler-Industry MS Invitational Schuy-Rush Park | 3379m | 14:28.4 | 54th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Bruin Twilight @ Pasfield Pasfield Golf Course | 3218m | 14:26 | 35th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | IESA State XC Championships Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:58.2 | 205th · 5th on team | 101.8 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Carlinville Invitational Loveless Park | 3218m | 18:26.5 | 31st · 7th on team | 83.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Liberty MS XC Invitational Uhland Acres | 3218m | 14:57.2 | 67th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Pleasant Plains Cross Country Invite Farmingdale Presbyterian Church | 3218m | 14:34 | 40th · 4th on team | 103.0 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | QND/Crusader Raider Classic South Park | 3000m | 15:46 | 76th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +10.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Schuyler-Industry XC Invite Schuy-Rush Park | 3379m | 14:32.9 | 49th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Carlinville Early Meet Loveless Park | 3218m | 15:39.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | 2023 Williamsville Jr. High Bee Bee Invite Williamsville High School | 3218m | 14:44.7 | 77th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Jacksonville Invite Jacksonville Community Park | 3218m | 14:12.6 | 50th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -7.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Liberty MS XC Invitational Liberty HS XC Course | 3218m | 17:02.7 | 75th · 8th on team | 97.6 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Schuyler-Industry XC Invitational Schuy-Rush Park | 3379m | 15:56.1 | 84th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | IESA 1A - Sectional 10 @ Jacksonville ISD | 800m | 3:09.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-05-09 | IESA 1A - Sectional 10 @ Jacksonville ISD | 1600m | 5:51.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | Jacksonville Middle School vs. Winchester, ISD, and OSS | 800m | 2:58.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Jacksonville Middle School vs. Winchester, ISD, and OSS | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-04 | Midwest Central Middle School Home Meet 3 | 1600m | 6:09.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-04 | Midwest Central Middle School Home Meet 3 | 800m | 3:03.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Jimmy Newell Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Jimmy Newell Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:23.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | ISD JH Meet 04302026 | 800m | 3:38.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 84.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-30 | ISD JH Meet 04302026 | 1600m | 6:02.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | New Berlin JH Track Meet | 800m | 3:07.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | New Berlin JH Track Meet | 1600m | 6:10.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-23 | Quad- Pawnee, Edinburg, Our Saviours- J'ville | 800m | 3:13.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-23 | Quad- Pawnee, Edinburg, Our Saviours- J'ville | 1600m | 6:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Morgan County Meet 4/22/26 | 800m | 3:11.59 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Morgan County Meet 4/22/26 | 1600m | 6:22.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | North Mac Home Meet 4/13/2026 | 1600m | 6:25.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | North Mac Home Meet 4/13/2026 | 800m | 3:11.09 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Pittsfield Open Meet | 800m | 3:31.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 87.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Pittsfield Open Meet | 1600m | 6:32.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.3 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | Co-ed 5 Teams (Jax OSS/ISD/Virg/S'field Christian) | 800m | 3:05 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | Co-ed 5 Teams (Jax OSS/ISD/Virg/S'field Christian) | 1600m | 6:34 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | IESA 1A - Sectional 10 @ Carrollton HS | 1600m | 6:25.82 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Midwest Central MS Meet 3 | 800m | 2:59.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-05 | Midwest Central MS Meet 3 | 1600m | 6:20.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Jimmy Newell Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Jimmy Newell Memorial Invitational | 800m | 3:05.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-04-29 | New Berlin JH Invitational | 800m | 3:04.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | New Berlin JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-28 | 2025 Liberty Junior High T&F Invite | 1600m | 6:36.84 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-28 | 2025 Liberty Junior High T&F Invite | 800m | 3:08.05 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-14 | Auburn JH Meet 4/14/25 | 1600m | 6:49.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-14 | Auburn JH Meet 4/14/25 | 800m | 3:12.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Pittsfield Open Meet | 800m | 3:13.53 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Pittsfield Open Meet | 1600m | 6:23.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Jr High Coed 7 Team Meet | 1600m | 6:36 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-10 | COED-B.C.,W.C., Rville, Virginia, OSS, Carrollton St. John, and Meredosia | 800m | 3:07.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | COED-B.C.,W.C., Rville, Virginia, OSS, Carrollton St. John, and Meredosia | 1600m | 6:14.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | IESA 1A - Sectional 10 @ Carrollton HS | 1600m | 6:16.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | Liberty Invitational | 800m | 3:07.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Liberty Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | JMS Crimson Winchester/North Greene/Springfield Chrisitian | 1600m | 6:46.08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing