Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 18:42.9 | 134th · 9th on team | 114.0 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:26.3 | 54th · 12th on team | 113.5 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 56th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 19:23 | 64th · 9th on team | 109.9 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:28 | 58th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Mehaffey Park | 3000m | 15:05.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 96.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Adams County Regional Park | 4000m | 16:27 | 16th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Monfort Park | 3218m | 12:31.7 | 13th · 6th on team | 130.6 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CHSAA State Championship | pv | 15-05.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Teddy's Last Chance | pv | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hoka St. Vrain Invitational | pv | 15-06.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Longs Peak and Northern Conference Championships | pv | 15-09.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Longs Peak and Northern Conference Championships | 100m | 11.28 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | NOCO Berthoud Qualifier | pv | 16-05.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | pv | 15-03.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 100m | 11.98 | 29th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Niwot Invitational | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Niwot Invitational | 100m | 11.68 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Roosevelt Power Meet Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Broomfield Shootout | pv | 15-06.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Broomfield Shootout | 200m | 24.86 | 63rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Broomfield Shootout | 100m | 11.77 | 40th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Max Marr Invitational | pv | 13-06.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Max Marr Invitational | 100m | 12.24 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | pv | 15-04.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | pv | 15-00.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Longs Peak and Rocky Mountain League Meet | lj | 19-03.50 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Longs Peak and Rocky Mountain League Meet | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-04-23 | NOCO MVHS - TVHS Qualifier | pv | 13' 8" | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2025-04-23 | NOCO MVHS - TVHS Qualifier | lj | 20' 1.5" | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | pv | 14-04.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Altitude Running Invite | pv | 14-00.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Altitude Running Invite | 100m | 11.89 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Berthoud Qualifier | lj | 19' 3.75" | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | pv | 14-00.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | lj | 19-04.75 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-03-13 | NOCO Roosevelt Qualifier | pv | 14' 0" | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-03-13 | NOCO Roosevelt Qualifier | 100m | 12.23 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | pv | 4.25m | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | pv | 14-10.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | pv | DNS | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | pv | 13-3 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | pv | 13-03.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Race results → | pv | NH | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 4A State Championships | pv | 13-10.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets | pv | 13-02.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Longmont Invitational | pv | 12-08.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-03-10 | Max Marr Invitational | pv | 12-0 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2023-01-28 | ATB 550 Pole Vault Meet #4 | pv | 3.27m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-15 | BRMS vs. WCMS | tj | 30 7.5 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Riverview Invitational | tj | 32' 3 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-08 | Riverview Invitational | 200m | 28.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Riverview Invitational | 400m | 1:00.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | BRMS vs. Severance | tj | 31 8 | — | — | +4.9% | |
| 2022-03-31 | BRMS vs. Severance | 400m | 1:05.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.9% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | Bill Reed vs Walt Clark | tj | 30 9 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Bill Reed vs Walt Clark | 200m | 29.44 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Bill Reed vs. Severance MS | tj | 29 8 | — | — | +4.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Bill Reed vs. Severance MS | 400m | 1:07.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +4.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Bill Reed vs. Severance MS | 200m | 30.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +4.9% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Bill Reed vs. Turner | tj | 31 9 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Bill Reed vs. Turner | 400m | 1:04.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Bill Reed vs. Turner | 200m | 29.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Bill Reed vs Erwin | tj | 32'5 | — | — | +4.9% | |
| 2021-04-28 | Bill Reed vs Erwin | 400m | 1:09.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.9% | PR SR |