Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 50th · 3rd on team | 138.7 | +0.041 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 20:12.4 | 26th · 4th on team | 130.0 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 20:24.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:36.7 | 61st · 3rd on team | 135.6 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 19:27 | 17th · 4th on team | 131.9 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 135.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:06.1 | 42nd · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.041 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:06 | 11th · 1st on team | 138.7 | +0.017 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.008 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:03.5 | 62nd · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 19:52 | 19th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 95th · 5th on team | 131.7 | +0.041 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 21:32 | 28th · 5th on team | 126.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:46.7 | 125th · 6th on team | 124.2 | -0.021 | CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 21:40 | 45th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 20:43 | 18th · 4th on team | 123.8 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:30.4 | 127th · 4th on team | 126.5 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 22:10 | 41st · 8th on team | 118.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 19:50 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 131.0 | +0.008 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 20:40 | 14th · 4th on team | 129.1 | +0.019 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 59th · 4th on team | 122.2 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:41.2 | 77th · 4th on team | 126.6 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 22:25 | 29th · 6th on team | 121.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 21:13 | 20th · 4th on team | 123.8 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 21:25 | 21st · 4th on team | 123.9 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CHSAA State Championship | 800m | 2:19.61 | 18th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hoka St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 2:16.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | Longs Peak and Northern Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:19.07 | 6th · 4th on team | 131.7 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Longs Peak and Northern Conference Championships | 800m | 2:21.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 800m | 2:19.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 1600m | 5:14.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 800m | 2:21.07 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:24.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Max Marr Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Northern Conference League Meet | 800m | 2:20.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Northern Conference League Meet | 400m | 1:02.35 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:20.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 400m | 1:01.73 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 3200m | 11:43.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona Invite Day #2 | 800m | 2:22.95 | 17th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Altitude Running Invite | 1600m | 5:26.55 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 2:20.43 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 800m | 2:26.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 400m | 1:02.48 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | The Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:18.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 800m | 2:21.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:23.43 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 800m | 2:31.52 | 19th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-08 | Hawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.66 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | 800m | 2:37.82 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Max Marr Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 800m | 2:41.92 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |