Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:26.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 17:09.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 122.1 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 17:15.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 16:57.4 | 58th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 17:33 | 57th · 4th on team | 118.8 | 0.0% | CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 17:27 | 19th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +1.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:49.8 | 52nd · 12th on team | 123.3 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 18:38 | 57th · 5th on team | 114.6 | +1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 17:42.6 | 94th · 4th on team | 118.7 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:18.5 | 142nd · 5th on team | 120.0 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 17:33 | 50th · 4th on team | 120.7 | 0.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 18:03.9 | 159th · 4th on team | 116.9 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 19:10 | 48th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:31.7 | 111th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 19:36.9 | 136th · 6th on team | 111.8 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 18:46 | 64th · 7th on team | 110.6 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 19:32 | 54th · 8th on team | 110.8 | +1.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Thornton High School | 5000m | 19:36.3 | 51st · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 19:23 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +1.8% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 210th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:17 | 126th · 7th on team | 104.6 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 20:54 | 80th · 8th on team | 104.2 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 19:29 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.4 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Spring Canyon Park | 5000m | 20:02 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Mehaffey Park | 3000m | 17:26 | 50th · 8th on team | 83.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Monfort Park | 3218m | 14:30 | 51st · 5th on team | 113.2 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 2:00.16 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Teddy's Last Chance | 800m | 1:57.51 | 12th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hoka St. Vrain Invitational | 800m | 1:58.92 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Longs Peak and Northern Conference Championships | 400m | 52.63 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Longs Peak and Northern Conference Championships | 800m | 1:57.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.4 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 800m | 1:56.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.46 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 400m | 52.23 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 400m | 52.23 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 800m | 1:56.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +2.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 800m | 1:56.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +2.1% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.82 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 4:42.76 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +2.1% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Max Marr Invitational | 800m | 1:59.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | +2.5% | R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Northern Colorado Pre-Season Classic | 1600m | 4:33.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Northern Colorado Pre-Season Classic | 400m | 52.93 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-11 | Colorado United Invitational | 400m | 53.86 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-11 | Colorado United Invitational | 800m | 2:01.26 | 8th · 5th on team | 126.0 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Northern Conference League Meet | 800m | 2:03.08 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Northern Conference League Meet | 1600m | 4:43.47 | 19th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | 800m | 1:59.81 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona Invite Day #2 | 1600m | 4:34.9 | 31st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Pomona Invite Day #1 | 400m | 53.33 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Colorado Elite Track Classic #1 | 200m | 25.81 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Colorado Elite Track Classic #1 | 400m | 54.43 | 13th · 6th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Colorado Elite Track Classic #1 | 800m | 2:02.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | UCCS United HS Meet Series #1 | 400m | 56.49 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2024-12-15 | UCCS United HS Meet Series #1 | 800m | 2:03.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | +2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-15 | UCCS United HS Meet Series #1 | 200m | 26.03 | 62nd · 14th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Front Range League Championships | 1600m | 4:55.06 | 34th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +2.5% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 400m | 55.67 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 1600m | 4:51.85 | 49th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 1600m | 5:03.52 | 75th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +2.3% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 3200m | 11:34.97 | 65th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | KC Logan R2J Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.21 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +2.5% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.34 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Max Marr Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.52 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | PEAK Pre-Season #2 | 1600m | 5:25.06 | 70th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |