Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 20:09 | 237th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:13.1 | 35th · 7th on team | 122.4 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:02.3 | 94th · 7th on team | 122.7 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:27.1 | 79th · 7th on team | 118.5 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 21:41 | 19th · 8th on team | 121.7 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 212th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Cottonwood Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:15.3 | 19th · 8th on team | 122.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 21:50.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35.5 | 118th · 8th on team | 113.9 | -0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 22:48 | 36th · 7th on team | 117.6 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:53.5 | 503rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.035 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28 | 28th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Lockwood Highs School | 5000m | 25:08.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 23:26.3 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02.1 | 137th · 9th on team | 114.1 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 24:27.4 | 105th · 7th on team | 108.3 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:01.8 | 104th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | East Gallatin Recreational Park | 2735m | 19:44.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 69.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 23:31.9 | 92nd · 7th on team | 110.9 | +0.001 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Cottonwood Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:33.8 | 25th · 7th on team | 112.0 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 22:43 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 23:03.2 | 78th · 7th on team | 112.1 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 24:37.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 23:04.2 | 182nd · 7th on team | 113.1 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:19.3 | 102nd · 7th on team | 112.8 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 5000m | 24:50 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.032 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 24:41.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 4000m | 21:20.3 | 8th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Old Baldy Golf Course | 2253m | 12:28 | 45th · 15th on team | 101.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 2300m | 10:04.2 | 25th · 13th on team | 110.0 | -0.144 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Gallatin County Regional Park | 2414m | 15:07 | 28th · 15th on team | 99.9 | +0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Lindley Park | 2300m | 19:23.8 | 43rd · 30th on team | 87.5 | +0.329 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Highland View Golf Course | 2172m | 12:32.6 | 71st · 17th on team | 95.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class AA-B State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 12:35.03 | 24th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-22 | Eastern AA Divisional | 3200m | 12:16.71 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Last Chance Qualifier | 3200m | 12:28.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Bozeman/Gallatin/Senior/Skyview | 3200m | 12:25.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Gallatin County Championship | 800m | 2:41.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Gallatin County Championship | 1600m | 6:04.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Crosstown 2026 | 800m | 2:39.85 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 5:51.14 | 15th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Gallatin CMR Dual | 800m | 2:42.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | West/Boz/Gal-Triangular | 1600m | 5:59.78 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-06 | Belgrade/Bozeman/Gallatin | 3200m | 12:33.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Last Chance Qualifier | 3200m | 12:47.99 | 11th · 8th on team | 117.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Crosstown Dual 2025 | 3200m | 13:10.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Manhattan Christian Invite | 800m | 2:59.37 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Manhattan Christian Invite | 1600m | 6:06.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Gallatin Valley Invite | 800m | 2:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Gallatin Valley Invite | 1600m | 6:22.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Gallatin Valley Triangular | 1600m | 6:11.9 | 12th · 7th on team | 112.4 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Gallatin Valley Triangular | 800m | 2:53.92 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Belgrade Quad | 1600m | 6:15.82 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Last Chance Invite | tj | 27-05.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 6:08.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Last Chance Invite | 800m | 2:53.63 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Billings/Bozeman Quad | tj | 27-05.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Billings/Bozeman Quad | 800m | 2:59.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Billings/Bozeman Quad | 1600m | 6:20.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-25 | JV meet | tj | 28-03.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-25 | JV meet | 1600m | 6:14.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Bozeman Crosstown | tj | 28-05.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Bozeman Crosstown | 1600m | 6:18.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | tj | 28-01.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Gallatin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Gallatin/CMR Dual | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gallatin/CMR Dual | 800m | 2:56.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Skyview Triangle with Boz/Gal | tj | 27-07.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Skyview Triangle with Boz/Gal | 1600m | 6:39.56 | 18th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Belgrade Triangular | tj | 28-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 7.59m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 6:06.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 15.28 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | BTC Spring Classic | tj | 25' 0 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-06-10 | BTC Spring Classic | 100m | 15.94 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2023-06-10 | BTC Spring Classic | 800m | 3:08.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Bozeman/Gallatin/Butte | tj | 25-04.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Bozeman/Gallatin/Butte | 800m | 2:55.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | tj | 26-00.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 800m | 3:03.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Jv meet | tj | 25-11.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Jv meet | 800m | 2:59.62 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Bozeman Crosstown Dual | tj | 25-11.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Bozeman Crosstown Dual | 800m | 3:03.32 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | tj | 25-09.50 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Manhattan Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:59.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Gallatin - GFH Dual | tj | 24-00.75 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Gallatin - GFH Dual | 800m | 3:07.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-25 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.45m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-06-25 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 6:32.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-25 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 15.89 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-06-25 | USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:18.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | BTC Spring Classic | lj | 3.30m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-06-18 | BTC Spring Classic | 1500m | 6:37.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-18 | BTC Spring Classic | 100m | 15.7 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | USATF Montana Association Youth Championships | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2021-06-19 | USATF Montana Association Youth Championships | 100m | 15.96 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | USATF Montana Association Youth Championships | 1500m | 7:00.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |