Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Noblesville HS | 5000m | 26:06.2 | 62nd · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Heath Farm Recreational Fields | 5000m | 24:58 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Indiana Digital Learning School | 5000m | 26:49.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 26:20.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Noblesville Middle School | 5000m | 26:14.1 | 62nd · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.020 | CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Heath Farm Recreational Fields | 5000m | 24:45.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Heath Farms Recreational Fields | 5000m | 24:45.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | New Castle High School | 5000m | 26:03.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 5000m | 25:12.9 | 37th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Harter Park | 5000m | 25:00.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 27:07 | 45th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Indiana Digital Learning School | 5000m | 23:29.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Noblesville Middle School | 5000m | 24:49.6 | 59th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Heath Farm Recreational Fields | 5000m | 24:09.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 26:17.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 26:22.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Memorial Park Golf Course | 5000m | 25:32.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 5000m | 25:26.7 | 39th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Wapahani HS | 5000m | 27:03.7 | 36th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-15 | Indiana Digital Learning School | 5000m | 26:10.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Taylor University Cross Country Course | 5000m | 26:29 | 78th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 24:50 | 34th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Heath Farm Recreational Fields | 5000m | 25:21 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 25:55.7 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 27:10.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Memorial Park Golf Course | 5000m | 27:22.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 5000m | 27:26.9 | 52nd · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Harter Park | 5000m | 29:22.8 | 51st · 1st on team | 89.2 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Pendleton Heights High School | 5000m | 30:15.5 | 74th · 1st on team | 87.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Northview Christian Church | 2000m | 15:32.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 73.5 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 15:52.4 | 51st · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Harter Park | 3000m | 16:14.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.057 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-12 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 18:02.5 | 74th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-14 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 3000m | 17:12.9 | 104th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 3000m | 17:42.2 | 65th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | PAAC Championships | 800m | 2:49.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 800m | 2:47.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 18 | 1600m | 6:13.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 18 | 800m | 2:58.62 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-04 | PAAC HS Conference | 1600m | 6:19.12 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | PAAC HS Conference | 800m | 2:48.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 800m | 2:49.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 1600m | 6:25.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:42.02 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Madison County Invitational | 1600m | 20:04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Madison County Invitational | 800m | 3:02.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | OWL HSR Qualifier | 60m | 9.97 | 33rd · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 18 - Pendelton Heights | 1600m | 6:41.05 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 18 - Pendelton Heights | 800m | 2:56.16 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | PAAC Conference | 800m | 3:15.34 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-06 | PAAC Conference | 1600m | 6:58.44 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 1600m | 7:06.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Eastern Invitational Relays | 1600m | 6:58.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Madison County Meet | 1600m | 6:59.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Madison County Meet | 800m | 3:04.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Union City/Anderson Prep/Greenville/Northeastern | discus | 43-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Union City/Anderson Prep/Greenville/Northeastern | 800m | 3:18.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Union City/Anderson Prep/Greenville/Northeastern | 1600m | 7:21.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Pioneer Academic Athletic Conference JH Meet | 100m | 16.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Pioneer Academic Athletic Conference JH Meet | 400m | 1:19.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Pioneer Conference JH Meet | 800m | 3:38.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 92.6 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |