Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:08.6 | 127th · 7th on team | 116.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 18:07.5 | 61st · 6th on team | 118.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 18:44.2 | 44th · 7th on team | 118.9 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 17:13.9 | 51st · 7th on team | 121.7 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Snow Canyon Middle School | 5000m | 17:55 | 11th · 5th on team | 115.9 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Washington County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:26 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 18:42.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-14 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:06.5 | 85th · 11th on team | 108.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-03 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 18:25.4 | 46th · 4th on team | 113.6 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:22.2 | 66th · 7th on team | 113.6 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 17:54 | 21st · 7th on team | 114.8 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:32.8 | 110th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 19:16 | 33rd · 8th on team | 115.1 | +0.090 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 84th · 7th on team | 107.5 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-16 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:07 | 86th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 19:05 | 47th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.090 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:41.6 | 63rd · 6th on team | 112.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | St. George | 4828m | 18:09 | 24th · 9th on team | 111.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Washington County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:38 | 40th · 8th on team | 115.8 | +0.166 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:23 | 89th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 3218m | 12:05 | 32nd · 7th on team | 116.2 | +0.067 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 19:14.5 | 53rd · 7th on team | 111.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-17 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:27 | 113th · 8th on team | 107.9 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3300m | 13:30.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:26.9 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | William Jessup University | 3218m | 11:57.6 | 42nd · 7th on team | 113.3 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:48 | 71st · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 17:28.9 | 45th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Pleasant Grove High School | 3218m | 12:49 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Cherry Island Soccer Complex | 3089m | 12:46.3 | 80th · 8th on team | 101.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 23:19 | 78th · 4th on team | 98.3 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3379m | 14:24.7 | 60th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 2414m | 10:01.9 | 69th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Elk Grove Regional Park | 2414m | 10:06.4 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2414m | 12:32 | 126th · 5th on team | 106.7 | +0.093 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Park | 2414m | 11:18.5 | 86th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:04.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.004 | ★R RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.93 | 251st · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:04.12 | 161st · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 800m | 2:07.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.13 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | 2025 Crimson Cliffs JV Meet | 200m | 25.63 | 35th · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.62 | 25th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:16.95 | 26th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:06.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.18 | 21st · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.8 | 153rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:08.65 | 40th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.11 | 90th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.023 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:16.56 | 22nd · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 4:50.03 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:16.52 | 298th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:09.09 | 26th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.24 | 48th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-20 | SUU HS Coliseum Championships | 2ksteeple | 8:01.12 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 800m | 2:18.05 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.01 | 24th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Hurricane Pizza Hut Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.74 | 34th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Hurricane Pizza Hut Invitational | 800m | 2:16.16 | 30th · 5th on team | 113.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.48 | 40th · 5th on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:12.29 | 31st · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.95 | 239th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.74 | 100th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:11.99 | 56th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Region 10 Championships | 800m | 2:20.05 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Region 10 JV Meet | 1600m | 5:01.99 | 21st · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Cedar High Invitational | 800m | 2:21.84 | 30th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Cedar High Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.93 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.04 | 31st · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.11 | 37th · 6th on team | 107.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Crimson Cliffs Invitational | 800m | 2:15.21 | 27th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | 2023 Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:25.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-07 | 2023 Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.9 | 38th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Hurricane Pizza Hut Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.9 | 38th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.27 | 30th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:18.02 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Snow Canyon JV | 1600m | 5:13.92 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Snow Canyon JV | 800m | 2:33.28 | 21st · 6th on team | 99.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.93 | 151st · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Hurricane HS JV Meet | 1600m | 5:29.88 | 50th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Hurricane HS JV Meet | 800m | 2:28.22 | 34th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.015 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals | 3200m | 11:22.69 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals | 1600m | 5:09.52 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals | 800m | 2:23.76 | 34th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-26 | PG Red vs Blue Meet | 100m | 13.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | PG Red vs Blue Meet | 300mh | 55.12 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:22.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:29.77 | 9th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:27.26 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:19.84 | 36th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Del Campo HS Distance Fest and Pole Vault Comp (tandem to Multi-Event Meet 4/15-4/16) | 3200m | 11:36.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Del Campo HS Distance Fest and Pole Vault Comp (tandem to Multi-Event Meet 4/15-4/16) | 1600m | 5:19.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College) | 1600m | 5:30.11 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:30.32 | 44th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:29.32 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival | 1600m | 5:40.15 | 149th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Pittsburg HS Only All Comer Winter Champs Qualifier | 300m | 48.45 | 19th · 8th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-22 | Pittsburg HS Only All Comer Winter Champs Qualifier | 3000m | 11:37.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Pleasant Grove Winter Time Trial | 3000m | 10:58.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Pleasant Grove Winter Time Trial | 300m | 45.76 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |