Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:12.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:51.84 | 28th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Dougherty Valley High School | 4828m | 19:06.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 5:00 | 96th · 8th on team | 115.4 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:37 | 106th · 8th on team | 110.0 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Saint Mary's College of California | 3218m | 12:05.8 | 17th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | UCSB Lagoon | 4828m | 18:40.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.076 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:39.7 | 62nd · 10th on team | 110.2 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:56.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 19:56.8 | 29th · 8th on team | 106.8 | +0.062 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:52.2 | 55th · 6th on team | 109.0 | +0.071 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:11 | 65th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.116 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Saint Mary's College of California | 3218m | 12:09.3 | 58th · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | UCSB Lagoon | 5000m | 19:25.4 | 51st · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 21:27.6 | 96th · 11th on team | 101.9 | +0.071 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:35 | 76th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 18:55.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:52.7 | 53rd · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:10.2 | 96th · 6th on team | 110.3 | +0.116 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | UCSB Lagoon | 4828m | 27:49.4 | 158th · 7th on team | — | +0.076 | CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 21:17 | 109th · 12th on team | 102.5 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:17.3 | 81st · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:53.3 | 124th · 9th on team | 95.7 | +0.095 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 5:52.1 | 186th · 31st on team | 101.4 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 14:52 | 181st · 8th on team | 98.0 | +0.115 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 14:34.8 | 66th · 6th on team | 99.3 | +0.116 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | UCSB Lagoon | 2301m | 9:31.6 | 56th · 6th on team | 103.2 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.56 | 25th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | 800m | 2:18.84 | 20th · 7th on team | 107.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-22 | EBAL: Carondelet - De La Salle - Dublin - Monte Vista | 1600m | 5:25.55 | 10th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-22 | EBAL: Carondelet - De La Salle - Dublin - Monte Vista | 3200m | 12:04.8 | 19th · 12th on team | 99.3 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | EBAL: Carondelet - De La Salle - Dublin - Monte Vista | 800m | 2:18.61 | 21st · 7th on team | 107.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:15.95 | 205th · 9th on team | 106.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | EBAL: Carondelet - De La Salle - Dougherty Valley - Dublin - San Ramon Valley | 3200m | 12:18.43 | 22nd · 15th on team | 97.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:25.08 | 975th · 11th on team | 102.1 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:15.85 | 468th · 8th on team | 109.3 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | 800m | 2:16.3 | 35th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Dublin Last Chance PR Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.31 | 28th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:10.12 | 192nd · 5th on team | 108.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:16.28 | 900th · 9th on team | 104.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:18.07 | 479th · 8th on team | 107.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Super 7 Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.46 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 800m | 2:24.41 | 53rd · 10th on team | 102.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:17.05 | 91st · 8th on team | 104.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:33.48 | 251st · 9th on team | 100.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-12 | FS West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:20.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:22.85 | 596th · 12th on team | 104.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:27.52 | 1020th · 13th on team | 101.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-09 | EBAL Invitational | 3200m | 12:37.23 | 9th · 5th on team | 94.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Ugly Eagles Relay Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.62 | 11th · 7th on team | 100.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Super 7 Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.41 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.66 | 148th · 20th on team | 101.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Carondelet, De La Salle, Dublin & Granada | 800m | 2:27.58 | 48th · 8th on team | 100.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:36.73 | 144th · 6th on team | 98.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Dougherty Valley vs DLS | 800m | 2:24.28 | 16th · 7th on team | 105.2 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:28.47 | 101st · 5th on team | 101.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Bay Area Relays | 1600m | 5:50.58 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Bay Area Relays | 1mile | 5:52.27 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | De La Salle vs San Ramon Valley | 1600m | 5:55.81 | 10th · 7th on team | 94.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-11 | EBAL Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.11 | 32nd · 7th on team | 94.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-11 | EBAL Invitational | 800m | 2:36.21 | 46th · 8th on team | 95.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.08 | 186th · 31st on team | 95.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |