Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Lockport East Campus | 4828m | 25:19.3 | 22nd · 8th on team | 104.0 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 23:55.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +0.028 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 25:14.2 | 73rd · 6th on team | 103.1 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4828m | 24:05.28 | 61st · 5th on team | 106.5 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:45.8 | 196th · 7th on team | 102.9 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 24:53 | 62nd · 8th on team | 103.0 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 28:43.3 | 155th · 14th on team | 93.1 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Lockport East Campus | 4828m | 23:22.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 22:20.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4747m | 23:29.5 | 44th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4779m | 23:02.9 | 54th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:24 | 211th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 25:43.7 | 69th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 25:06.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Lockport East Campus | 4828m | 27:45.9 | 27th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #10 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) | 300mh | 53.73 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Southwest Suburban Conference | 300mh | 55.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 48th Annual Tiger Invitational | 100mh | 19.62 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | LWC-LWE-Lockport Girls Tri Meet | lj | 4.37m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | LWC-LWE-Lockport Girls Tri Meet | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | LWC-LWE-Lockport Girls Tri Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | LWC-LWE-Lockport Girls Tri Meet | 300mh | 55.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Christine Marszalek Invitational 2026 | 300mh | 54.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Christine Marszalek Invitational 2026 | 100mh | 19.85 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | GIRLS Triangular #2 Stagg vs. VJA & LWC | 300mh | 57.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-21 | GIRLS Triangular #2 Stagg vs. VJA & LWC | 100mh | 20.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Bradley Bourbonnais Girls Triangular | 300mh | 54.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Bradley Bourbonnais Girls Triangular | 100mh | 20.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 300mh | 52.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | SWSC Indoor Girls Conference | 60mh | 12.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-03-11 | LWC-Sandburg Girls Dual Meet | 200m | 30.24 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-11 | LWC-Sandburg Girls Dual Meet | 55mh | 10.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Reavis Co-Ed Invite | 60mh | 11.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | 3A Girls ONU HS Classic | 60mh | 11.99 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-02-04 | LWC Girls Sprint Time Trial | 55m | 8.54 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-04 | LWC Girls Sprint Time Trial | 200m | 31.64 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #08 Lockport (Twp.) | 300mh | 53.55 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-14 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #08 Lockport (Twp.) | 100mh | 19.72 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Southwest Suburban Girls Conference | 100mh | 20.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Southwest Suburban Girls Conference | 300mh | 55.65 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 47th Annual Tiger Invitational | 300mh | 54.48 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 47th Annual Tiger Invitational | 100mh | 20.22 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 300mh | 53.35 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 100mh | 19.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Lincoln Way West Girls Triangular | 100mh | 19.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Lincoln Way West Girls Triangular | 300mh | 55.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 100mh | 19.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 300mh | 52.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | SWSC Indoor Girls Conference | 60mh | 11.86 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-12 | LWC-Sandburg Girls Dual Meet | 200m | 29.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-12 | LWC-Sandburg Girls Dual Meet | 55mh | 11.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Reavis Co-Ed Invite | 60mh | 11.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-28 | ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls | 60mh | 11.29 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-02-25 | LWC Girls Indoor Quad | 400m | 1:10.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-25 | LWC Girls Indoor Quad | 55mh | 11.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.) | 300mh | 53.67 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | SWSC Girls Championships | 300mh | 55.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 46th Annual Tiger Invitational | 300mh | 55.86 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 46th Annual Tiger Invitational | 100mh | 19.59 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Stagg Girls Lil Chargers Stampede | 300mh | 54.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Stagg Girls Lil Chargers Stampede | 100mh | 19.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | LWC-Sandburg-Stagg Girls Tri Meet | 200m | 30.44 | 19th · 9th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | LWC-Sandburg-Stagg Girls Tri Meet | 300mh | 54.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Christine Marszalek Invitational | 300mh | 57.32 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 300mh | 56.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-02-20 | LWC Girls Indoor Quad | 55mh | 10.84 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.) | 300mh | 51.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships | 300mh | 52.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Tiger Invitational | 300mh | 51.97 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational | 300mh | 53.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational | 100mh | 19.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | LWC-LWW-LWE Girls Tri Meet | 100mh | 19.94 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-24 | LWC-LWW-LWE Girls Tri Meet | 300mh | 57.24 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Christine Marszalek Invitational 2023 | 300mh | 56.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Christine Marszalek Invitational 2023 | 100mh | 19.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Minooka Girls Track and Field Invitational | 300mh | 53.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Minooka Girls Track and Field Invitational | 100mh | 20.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | LWC-HF-Stagg Girls Tri Meet | 300mh | 55.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | LWC-HF-Stagg Girls Tri Meet | 200m | 29.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | LWC-HF-Stagg Girls Tri Meet | 100m | 14.14 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Intra-Squad Meet 3-28 | 200m | 31.44 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | SWSC Indoor Girls Conference | 400m | 1:06.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | SWSC Indoor Girls Conference | 60mh | 11.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | LWC-Benet Indoor Girls Dual Meet | 55mh | 10.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | LWC-Benet Indoor Girls Dual Meet | 400m | 1:11.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Olivet Nazarene 3A Girls HS Invitational | 60mh | 11.72 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Olivet Nazarene 3A Girls HS Invitational | 400m | 1:09.09 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-21 | LWC Girls Indoor Quad Meet | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-21 | LWC Girls Indoor Quad Meet | 55mh | 11.04 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-21 | LWC Girls Indoor Quad Meet | 400m | 1:09.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 4A - Sectional 5 @ Lincoln-Way West HS | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 4A - Sectional 5 @ Lincoln-Way West HS | 200m | 29.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 4A - Sectional 5 @ Lincoln-Way West HS | 100mh | 19.64 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Des Plaines Valley Middle School Conference Championship | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Des Plaines Valley Middle School Conference Championship | 200m | 30.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Des Plaines Valley Middle School Conference Championship | 100mh | 21.5 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | IESA Sectional 4A @ Kankakee HS | 100mh | 22.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | IESA Sectional 4A @ Kankakee HS | 200m | 31.61 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |