Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-08 | West Cabarrus High School | 5000m | 26:27.3 | 25th · 7th on team | 94.3 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 24:49 | 126th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 27:53.6 | 125th · 10th on team | 86.9 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 25:26.6 | 129th · 4th on team | 95.9 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Watauga HS | 3218m | 16:17.4 | 31st · 1st on team | 96.9 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-11 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 27:02.3 | 46th · 8th on team | 92.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Frank Lisk Park | 5000m | 29:24.1 | 21st · 5th on team | 86.8 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 27:52.9 | 192nd · 4th on team | 88.7 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-08-24 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 27:41.8 | 137th · 7th on team | 90.3 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Watauga HS | 3218m | 17:58.8 | 44th · 2nd on team | 87.8 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 31:42.9 | 37th · 3rd on team | 78.7 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | mcalpine | 5000m | 29:30.3 | 299th · 4th on team | 84.0 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 33:47 | 148th · 5th on team | — | +0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Watauga HS | 3218m | 17:54 | 58th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Frank Lisk Park | 5000m | 28:55.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 87.5 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 29:32.9 | 102nd · 5th on team | 84.9 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Watauga HS | 3218m | 22:35 | 72nd · 1st on team | 70.9 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Greater Metro Championship | 1600m | 6:53.77 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Cabarrus County Championship | 1600m | 7:08.89 | 10th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Friday Night Heat | 3200m | 15:17.88 | 5th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Friday Night Heat | 1600m | 6:47.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | West Cabarrus HS Meet #3 | 800m | 3:13.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 95.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | West Cabarrus HS Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:02.99 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | AL Brown Meet #1 | 1600m | 7:32.09 | 20th · 4th on team | 90.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Timberwolf Invite | 3200m | 15:19.32 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | West Cabarrus Meet #2 | 3200m | 15:29.04 | 7th · 4th on team | 95.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Hickory Ridge HS Meet#1 | 1600m | 7:22.89 | 14th · 4th on team | 93.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | West Cabarrus Dual | 1600m | 7:42.19 | 9th · 6th on team | 89.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | West Cabarrus Dual | 3200m | 16:21.64 | 9th · 8th on team | 90.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-24 | Cabarrus County Championship | 1600m | 6:26.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.040 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | *1st Annual* For All The Dawgs Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:15.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Mooresville Mid-Season Meet | 1600m | 6:56.52 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Panther Invitational | 1600m | 7:56.16 | 32nd · 4th on team | 85.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Panther Invitational | 3200m | 16:13.63 | 8th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Hickory Ridge Home Meet #1 | 800m | 3:02.86 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.020 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-17 | Cannon Home Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:17.99 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.9 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Wolverine's Friday Night Heat | 3200m | 16:12.97 | 10th · 6th on team | 91.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Wolverine's Friday Night Heat | 1600m | 7:19.75 | 16th · 6th on team | 93.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | West Wolverines Meet 1 | 1600m | 7:21.48 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | West Wolverines Meet 1 | 800m | 3:17.76 | 17th · 6th on team | 93.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-08 | West Wolverines Meet #2 | 800m | 3:17.82 | 22nd · 5th on team | 93.7 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | West Wolverines Meet 1 | 800m | 3:27.95 | 21st · 7th on team | 89.1 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-05 | Porter Ridge Polar Bear #3 | 500m | 1:50.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-21 | Providence HS Polar Bear Meet #2 | 1000m | 4:44.08 | 16th · 5th on team | 84.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Cold Turkey Invitational | 500m | 1:53.47 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-01 | Independence Polar Bear 1 | tj | NM | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-12-01 | Independence Polar Bear 1 | lj | 11' 3" | — | — | -0.028 |