Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-05 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 18:52.3 | 27th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 22:04.1 | 81st · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | La Mirada Park | 4828m | 19:53.5 | 27th · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Ralph B Clark Park | 5000m | 20:45.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:01.4 | 139th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 18:52.7 | 43rd · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | John Glenn High School | 4828m | 21:18.5 | 115th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | La Serna HS | 3218m | 13:06.4 | 94th · 6th on team | 94.0 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:42.4 | 67th · 4th on team | 101.5 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-06 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 19:36.1 | 19th · 6th on team | 98.9 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 23:50 | 112th · 7th on team | 88.5 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | La Mirada Park | 4828m | 22:34.7 | 26th · 7th on team | 90.4 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:16.8 | 213th · 5th on team | 93.1 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | John Glenn High School | 4828m | 21:16 | 187th · 6th on team | 91.4 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | La Serna HS | 3218m | 13:11.9 | 87th · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-31 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 23:15.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 85.7 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 21:18.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 90.7 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 22:06.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 87.6 | -0.022 | CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Fullerton Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:06.7 | 55th · 6th on team | 94.6 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 21:30 | 14th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 21:06.8 | 146th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | La Serna HS | 3218m | 13:31.3 | 73rd · 7th on team | 92.0 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:09.3 | 51st · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-01 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 21:42.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 89.5 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4000m | 18:30 | 161st · 2nd on team | 87.6 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Los Angeles | 4828m | 23:11.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 87.1 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 21:42.7 | 69th · 6th on team | 89.3 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Heartwell Park | 4828m | 25:48.1 | 16th · 5th on team | 77.4 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:17.8 | 147th · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 2977m | 15:31.3 | 120th · 8th on team | 75.0 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-22 | Camino Real League Championships | 800m | 2:25.14 | 24th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Camino Real League Championships | 3200m | 13:16.48 | 15th · 1st on team | 92.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Camino Real League Championships | 1600m | 5:31.11 | 30th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Camino Real League Cluster 3 | 1600m | 5:38.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Camino Real League Cluster 3 | 800m | 2:31.27 | 20th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-25 | Camino Real League Cluster 2 | 3200m | 12:50.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Camino Real League Cluster 2 | 1600m | 5:28.75 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Camino Real League Cluster 2 | 800m | 2:28.19 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-21 | St Paul Classic | 800m | 2:52.72 | 31st · 1st on team | 87.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-21 | St Paul Classic | 1600m | 5:30.67 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | John Glenn 4-Way 02 | 800m | 2:26.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | John Glenn 4-Way 02 | 1600m | 5:47.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Camino Real League Cluster 1 | 800m | 2:28.58 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | Camino Real League Cluster 1 | 1600m | 5:38.89 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-11 | Camino Real League Cluster 1 | 3200m | 12:53.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.027 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-09 | Camino Real Prelims | 1600m | 5:54.93 | 26th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Camino Real Prelims | 3200m | 13:31.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 90.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-05 | St.Paul 10th Classic rescheduled | 1600m | 5:52.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-05 | St.Paul 10th Classic rescheduled | 800m | 2:30.94 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | Camino Real 3rd League | 3200m | 13:13.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Camino Real 3rd League | 800m | 2:36.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Camino Real 3rd League | 1600m | 6:01.71 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Camino Real League 2 | 3200m | 12:17.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Camino Real League 2 | 1600m | 6:14.94 | 13th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Camino Real League 2 | 800m | 2:44.11 | 16th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Camino Real League 1 | 800m | 2:40.43 | 14th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Camino Real League 1 | 1600m | 5:44.06 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Camino Real League 1 | 3200m | 13:21.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-19 | LS vs St Paul / John Glenn | 800m | 2:39.99 | 23rd · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-19 | LS vs St Paul / John Glenn | 1600m | 5:50.71 | 29th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-20 | Camino Real #2 | 3200m | 13:31.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Camino Real #2 | 1600m | 6:09.62 | 27th · 5th on team | 91.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-27 | Camino Real League #2 | 1600m | 6:41.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | 84.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | St Paul Classic | 800m | 2:44.17 | 28th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-22 | La Serna - Norwalk - St. Paul - La Salle Meet | 800m | 2:50.99 | 11th · 4th on team | 90.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |