Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:05.5 | 205th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Killdeer Medicine Hole Golf Course | 3000m | 12:06.9 | 50th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Prairie knight Casino Marina | 3000m | 12:53.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 21:05.1 | 105th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kenmare Country Club | 3000m | 12:32.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Wildwood Country Club | 4180m | 11:42 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.9 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 3000m | 12:00.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Mandan Municipal | 2574m | 12:34.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 103.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 3000m | 12:54 | 32nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Killdeer Rodeo Grounds | 3000m | 12:53.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:53.8 | 180th · 6th on team | 122.2 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Killdeer Medicine Hole Golf Course | 3000m | 12:50 | 57th · 5th on team | 120.8 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Painted Woods Golf Course | 3000m | 12:25.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.017 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Rugby Golf Club | 3000m | 12:17.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Kenmare Country Club | 3000m | 12:35.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Black Sands Golf Course | 3000m | 13:07.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 3000m | 12:11.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 3000m | 12:22.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 3000m | 13:21.4 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Killdeer Rodeo Grounds | 3000m | 13:52.1 | 40th · 5th on team | 115.5 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 NDHSAA Class A & B State Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North West Region | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Glenburn Invite | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Glenburn Invite | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Parshall Varsity Meet | pv | 9-0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Parshall Varsity Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Parshall Varsity Meet | 200m | 27.48 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Jacob Hynek Memorial Twilight Meet | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Jacob Hynek Memorial Twilight Meet | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-30 | NWC JH/V | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-30 | NWC JH/V | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Stanley Invite | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Stanley Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-24 | NWC Indoor 2026 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-24 | NWC Indoor 2026 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-24 | NWC Indoor 2026 | 800m | 2:40.04 | 13th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | NWC Indoor 2026 | 1600m | 5:49.62 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Glenburn Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NW Conference Outdoor - INVITE ONLY | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NW Conference Outdoor - INVITE ONLY | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NW Conference Outdoor - INVITE ONLY | 800m | 2:48.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NW Conference Outdoor - INVITE ONLY | 1600m | 5:49.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Parshall JH/HS Meet | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Parshall JH/HS Meet | 800m | 2:46.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Parshall JH/HS Meet | 1600m | 5:59.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Stanley Track Meet-Junior High | lj | 13-01.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Stanley Track Meet-Junior High | 1600m | 5:49.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Stanley Track Meet-Junior High | 800m | 2:46.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Stanley JH Track Invite | lj | 13-05.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Stanley JH Track Invite | 1600m | 5:52.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Stanley JH Track Invite | 800m | 2:55.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Stanley | lj | 12-05.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Stanley | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Stanley | 1600m | 5:59.69 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Stanley | 60m | 9.69 | 59th · 11th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |