Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 22:20.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Charlevoix Golf Club - Muni | 3218m | 13:54.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 23:41.5 | 45th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 25:34.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:09.5 | 102nd · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 23:43.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 23:24.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 22:24.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 14:19.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:58.1 | 144th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Charlevoix Golf Club - Muni | 3218m | 13:32.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 21:50.4 | 26th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mancelona High School | 5000m | 22:53.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:15.9 | 47th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Shanley Field | 5000m | 23:22.6 | 16th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:32.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 14:21.9 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 93.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 14:47.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 14:44.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 14:44.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.055 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 2414m | 12:26.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 89.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Grandview golf course | 3200m | 15:27.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Boyne Mountain Resort | 1850m | 13:35.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 74.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2500m | 10:19 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | — | — | — | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Jean Burns Farm | 2253m | 17:47.3 | 18th · 7th on team | 75.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Lake Michigan Conference Middle School Championship | 1600m | 6:39.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Lake Michigan Conference Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:58.89 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-10 | MS Pent at Elk Rapids | 800m | 2:53.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS LMC @ CHX | 800m | 2:51.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS LMC @ CHX | 1600m | 6:24.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Harbor Springs 7th/8th Meet | 1600m | 6:27.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Harbor Springs 7th/8th Meet | 800m | 2:58.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Middle School Lake Michigan Conference Championship | 400m | 1:10.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Kalkaska LMC Quad | 200m | 32.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Kalkaska LMC Quad | 400m | 1:11.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Charlevoix Middle School Invite | 1600m | 6:16.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Mancelona Middle School Open | 1600m | 6:40.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |