Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:33 | 20th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 15:46.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 16:38.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:05.21 | 21st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 15:57.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:24.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 16:00.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Woodland School | 3218m | 10:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:48 | 30th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:47.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 15:59.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:09.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:51.64 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 15:53.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:08.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 16:34.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Woodland School | 3218m | 10:34.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:59.9 | 88th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:15.9 | 70th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:11.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Otsego Club | 5000m | 16:19.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Traverse City Central High School | 5000m | 16:15.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:16.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:57.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:18.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:28.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 16:26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 16:42.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Otsego Club | 5000m | 17:33.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 18:09.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.027 | RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:40.3 | 15th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:20.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 18:30.1 | 26th · 11th on team | 113.1 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Mt. Holiday | 3218m | 12:37.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.136 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-11 | The Pathfinder School | 3200m | 12:43.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Woodland School | 3218m | 11:44.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 3218m | 14:06.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 11:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 11:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Carlisle Fields | 3218m | 12:01.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.085 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-13 | CASA Baseball/Softball Complex | 3218m | 11:21.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 12:15 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 12:44 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Mt. Holiday | 3218m | 13:44 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.136 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 12:29 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 3218m | 13:00.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 13:12 | 9th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 12:56.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Carlisle Fields | 3200m | 13:04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.085 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3200m | 12:49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2500m | 9:31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Courtade Elementary | 3218m | 12:26.1 | 10th · 7th on team | 124.2 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Mt. Holiday | 2816m | 12:41.5 | 15th · 8th on team | 118.5 | +0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | The Pathfinder School | 3218m | 13:10.6 | 8th · 7th on team | 124.4 | +0.091 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Pine River | 3218m | 13:08.5 | 29th · 8th on team | 117.3 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 14:00.1 | 20th · 9th on team | 112.1 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Woodland School | 3218m | 13:29.6 | 17th · 6th on team | 117.1 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Grand Traverse County Civic Center | 1609m | 6:35.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Woodland School | 1609m | 6:37.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Grand Traverse County Civic Center | 1609m | 7:07.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Courtade Elementary | 1609m | 6:44.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 4:18.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 9:40.16 | 30th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-26 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 800m | 1:56.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Mount Pleasant | 3200m | 9:32.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Mount Pleasant | 1600m | 4:17.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | BNC Championship (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:19.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | BNC Championship (EQ Approved) | 800m | 1:59.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 9:22.41 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ Approved) | 3000m | 8:49.59 | 27th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | BNC Tri-TCC, Alpena, Soo | 800m | 1:57.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic, by Playmakers (EQ Approved!) | 3200m | 9:26.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:22.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:24.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 9:26.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 1600m | 4:23.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 800m | 1:58.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | GVSU MITS #3 (No PV) | 1600m | 4:25.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ TC Central | 1600m | 4:31.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Titan Last Chance | 800m | 1:58.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Big North Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:19.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Big North Conference Championship | 3200m | 9:50.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Alpena at TC Central | 800m | 1:59.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 3200m | 9:36.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 3000m | 9:00.09 | 24th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 1600m | 4:25.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-23 | TC West at TC Central | 800m | 2:01.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | 1600m | 4:19.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational - EQ APPROVED | 3200m | 9:46.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 1mile | 4:46.3 | 57th · 18th on team | 117.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 800m | 2:00.53 | 9th · 9th on team | 124.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 1mile | 4:32.23 | 14th · 8th on team | 124.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 800m | 2:04.17 | 45th · 21st on team | 121.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-12-14 | GVSU MITS #2 (Dec 14th) | 1600m | 4:35.35 | 5th · 5th on team | 121.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-04 | Mile Night at Central HS | 1600m | 4:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 9:44.69 | 26th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Flint Carman Ainsworth | 3200m | 9:51.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:00.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | BNC Finals | 1600m | 4:28.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-05-10 | BNC Finals | 800m | 2:01.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Alpena @ TCC | 800m | 1:59.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 9:28.4 | 35th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic | 1600m | 4:35.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-24 | TC Central at TC West | 400m | 53.81 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Graves/Swayze Relay Meet | 1600m | 4:30.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 1600m | 4:34.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | SVSU - MITS Meet #5 | 1600m | 4:32.04 | 9th · 5th on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 800m | 2:07.08 | 30th · 21st on team | 117.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 1600m | 4:34.81 | 22nd · 18th on team | 121.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | GVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 4:37.94 | 18th · 17th on team | 120.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 1600m | 4:30.54 | 16th · 16th on team | 125.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-30 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Midland | 3200m | 9:55.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-12 | BNC Championship | 1600m | 4:27.93 | 6th · 4th on team | 125.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Cadillac @ TCC | 800m | 2:04.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 3200m | 9:46.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | TC West at TC Central | 1600m | 4:42.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 4:36.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Petoskey hosts TCC | 800m | 2:09.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Graves/Swayze Relay Meet | 1600m | 4:37.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | SVSU 12th Annual MITS Indoor Distance Festival | 1mile | 4:55.82 | 53rd · 35th on team | 114.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | 2022 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 800m | 2:23.34 | 38th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-01 | 2022 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 5:10.65 | 19th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | Large Division Northern Michigan Middle School Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:15.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-23 | BNC Middle School Championships | 1600m | 5:13.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | BNC Middle School Championships | 800m | 2:23.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-18 | GMS vs TCE & Cheboygan & Surline | 1600m | 5:21.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-18 | GMS vs TCE & Cheboygan & Surline | 800m | 2:22.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | TC Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-09 | TC Invitational | 3200m | 12:03.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-05 | TCW Quad w/ TCE, Pathfinder, GTA | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-05 | TCW Quad w/ TCE, Pathfinder, GTA | 1600m | 5:19.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | TC East vs. Petoskey, Pathfinder | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-28 | TC East vs. Petoskey, Pathfinder | 3200m | 11:34.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 11:23.93 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | TC West Dual vs TC East | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-27 | TC West Dual vs TC East | 800m | 2:32.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | BNC Middle School Championships | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-25 | BNC Middle School Championships | 3200m | 11:30.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | Gaylord MS vs TCE, Alpena, Ogemaw | lj | 14'02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Gaylord MS vs TCE, Alpena, Ogemaw | 800m | 2:33.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | TC East vs TC West, Pathfinder | 800m | 2:36.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | TC East vs TC West, Pathfinder | 3200m | 12:14.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-11 | TC Invitational Middle School Track Meet | 3200m | 12:04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | TC Invitational Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:08.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | TC West MS Tri w/ Cadillac/TC East | pv | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-04 | TC West MS Tri w/ Cadillac/TC East | 3200m | 12:06.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | TC East vs Petoskey, GTA, Pathfinder | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-29 | TC East vs Petoskey, GTA, Pathfinder | 3200m | 12:18.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-14 | LEAP 4th & 5th Grade All City Meet | lj | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-14 | LEAP 4th & 5th Grade All City Meet | 100m | 16.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | LEAP 4th & 5th Grade All City Meet | 1600m | 6:26.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |