Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:28.9 | 138th · 7th on team | 132.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 16:22.5 | 14th · 5th on team | 136.4 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | University City High School | 3218m | 10:10.9 | 25th · 4th on team | 129.0 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:08.7 | 69th · 5th on team | 138.2 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Del Norte HS | 4828m | 15:19.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 137.3 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:33.4 | 106th · 4th on team | 131.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Mt. Carmel High School | 4828m | 15:30 | 11th · 5th on team | 137.7 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Dana Hills High School | 3379m | 10:56.3 | 55th · 4th on team | 128.2 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 15:48.3 | 58th · 5th on team | 136.0 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 18:28.4 | 40th · 9th on team | 125.5 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | University City High School | 3218m | 10:30.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:22 | 68th · 6th on team | 129.4 | +0.109 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Del Norte HS | 4828m | 16:19.5 | 35th · 7th on team | 128.9 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 18:04.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.067 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | California State University San Marcos | 4828m | 16:28.9 | 84th · 5th on team | 127.3 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:16 | 47th · 6th on team | 127.3 | +0.094 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Mt. Carmel High School | 4828m | 17:19.5 | 32nd · 6th on team | 124.3 | +0.067 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Rohr Park | 3218m | 11:26.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Canyon Crest Academy | 2414m | 8:03.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 18:02.3 | 36th · 9th on team | 125.7 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | University City High School | 3218m | 10:47.2 | 137th · 10th on team | 123.0 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 18:49.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.124 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Del Norte HS | 4828m | 17:15.5 | 32nd · 8th on team | 122.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 11:40.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:44.9 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.094 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 11:08 | 54th · 9th on team | 125.0 | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | El Captian | 3218m | 11:17 | 19th · 4th on team | 121.2 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 18:39.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.124 | |
| 2022-10-21 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 18:29.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.124 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Del Norte HS | 4828m | 17:04.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | San Dieguito Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:19.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:55.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 11:32.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | El Captian | 3218m | 11:19 | 17th · 5th on team | 123.2 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 13:16 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CIFSDS Division 1 Championships | 800m | 2:04.08 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Palomar League Finals | 800m | 2:01.88 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-30 | San Marcos at Poway | 1600m | 4:35.15 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Westview at Poway | 800m | 2:05.87 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Poway @ Rancho Bernardo | 800m | 2:02.66 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 45th Mt. Carmel Sundevil Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:01.56 | 37th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Poway at Mt. Carmel Dual Meet | 800m | 2:02.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Vista and Carlsbad at Poway | 3200m | 10:14.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:41.95 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-05 | RBV/ Orange Glen @ Poway | 1600m | 4:39.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | San Pasqual at Poway | 800m | 2:04.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Palomar League Finals | 800m | 2:05.28 | 15th · 6th on team | 119.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Poway @ San Marcos (SM senior Night) | 1600m | 4:43.38 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Del Norte vs Poway | 800m | 2:05 | 9th · 5th on team | 119.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Poway @ Westview | 1600m | 4:40.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Poway @ Westview | 800m | 2:10.87 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Rancho Bernardo at Poway | 800m | 2:06.28 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Vista @ Poway | 1600m | 4:45.16 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Mt. Carmel at Poway Dual Meet | 800m | 2:07.64 | 6th · 5th on team | 118.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Poway @ San Pasqual | 800m | 2:10.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:09.93 | 49th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | LCC @ Poway | 800m | 2:11.88 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships | 800m | 2:12.52 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Rancho Bernardo VS Poway | 1600m | 5:08.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Westview at Poway | 1600m | 4:59.89 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Arnie Robinson Invite | 1mile | 5:08.15 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Rancho Buena Vista at Poway | 800m | 2:14.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-21 | San Marcos at Poway | 800m | 2:14.02 | 8th · 7th on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Poway at Mt. Carmel Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:05.71 | 7th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Poway @ Sage Creek | 1600m | 4:59 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:59.58 | 88th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | San Pasqual at Poway | 800m | 2:21.37 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Rancho Bernardo at Poway Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:11.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Poway @ Del Norte | 3200m | 11:32.09 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Poway @ Del Norte | 800m | 2:19.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Poway @ Westview | 1600m | 5:14.89 | 6th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Poway @ Westview | 800m | 2:25.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Poway @ San Marcos | 1600m | 5:21.95 | 11th · 5th on team | 104.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Mt. Carmel at Poway Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:11.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Mt. Carmel at Poway Dual Meet | 800m | 2:26.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:26.79 | 19th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-16 | LCC at Poway Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:33.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-16 | LCC at Poway Dual Meet | 3200m | 12:23.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |