Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:19.7 | 186th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:22.5 | 52nd · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 24:33.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 25:07.2 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 25:47.25 | 28th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 27:52.09 | 26th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 26:02.79 | 102nd · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 25:22.79 | 18th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:07.6 | 143rd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 24:23.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 23:46.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 24:17.57 | 84th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 27:02.9 | 91st · 7th on team | 98.3 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:43.5 | 107th · 6th on team | 111.8 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 25:16.2 | 31st · 8th on team | 106.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 25:43.5 | 40th · 7th on team | 108.4 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 23:36.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 26:29 | 34th · 9th on team | 103.6 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 24:23.9 | 50th · 5th on team | 108.2 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Northern Michigan Christian School | 5000m | 25:29.3 | 21st · 6th on team | 111.8 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:59.2 | 144th · 6th on team | 107.1 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:58.71 | 21st · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 1609m | 6:34.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:56.8 | 41st · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Woodland School | 3218m | 16:20.2 | 35th · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 25:28.1 | 67th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 22:08.3 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:25.6 | 20th · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 24:44.7 | 31st · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.075 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 24:54.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.069 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Missaukee Golf Club | 5000m | 25:46.7 | 24th · 5th on team | 107.2 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 25:22.9 | 83rd · 6th on team | 106.0 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | McBain HS | 5000m | 28:25.6 | 33rd · 8th on team | 98.0 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 25:05.5 | 99th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 29:13.1 | 25th · 7th on team | 95.6 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 24:27.8 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 26:20.1 | 109th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 25:26 | 71st · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 28:12.2 | 76th · 8th on team | 95.7 | +0.020 | |
| 2022-10-18 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 26:52.7 | 34th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 26:55 | 60th · 5th on team | 104.3 | +0.075 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 28:03.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 96.2 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 28:53.6 | 50th · 7th on team | 97.0 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 25:53.4 | 83rd · 8th on team | 101.8 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 29:38.2 | 35th · 8th on team | 94.2 | +0.082 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 30:24.8 | 128th · 8th on team | 88.5 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 29:56.3 | 34th · 8th on team | 91.9 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 30:51.2 | 120th · 8th on team | 87.6 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 34:11.4 | 37th · 8th on team | — | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 31:06.9 | 121st · 7th on team | 85.7 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | Highland Conference Championship | 400m | 1:06.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | 400m | 1:07.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Frankfort HS Invitational (EQ Approved) | 400m | 1:08.56 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Highland #3 w/ Manton & McBain | 400m | 1:08.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Highland #3 w/ Manton & McBain | 200m | 30.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Highland Conference: Rosco. & Lake City @ Evart | 400m | 1:10.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Gary Rathbun invite (EQ approved) | 400m | 1:08.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Highland at NMCS (w/ HL and Lake City) | 800m | 3:07.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | Highland at NMCS (w/ HL and Lake City) | 400m | 1:07.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-26 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | 200m | 28.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-26 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | 400m | 1:05.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship Meet | 400m | 1:04.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship Meet | 200m | 28.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | 400m | 1:04.77 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | 200m | 28.29 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Charlevoix Rayders Track Invitational | 200m | 28.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Charlevoix Rayders Track Invitational | 400m | 1:03.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | LAKE CITY INVITATIONAL | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Coleman Night Meet | 200m | 28.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Highland #2 LC/Evart @ Roscommon | pv | DQ | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Clare Invitational (EQ Meet) | 200m | 28.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Highland Conference: HL/NMC@LAKE CITY (Rescheduled from 4/21) | 400m | 1:05.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | McBain Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 29.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Highland Conference: Lake City and Pine River @ Beal City | 200m | 29.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | 400m | 1:08.17 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational | 200m | 30.02 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-27 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | 400m | 1:08.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-20 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | 400m | 1:09.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | 400m | 1:06.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Highland Meet w/ Lake City & Roscommon | 800m | 2:54.78 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Highland Meet w/ Lake City & Roscommon | 400m | 1:06.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Legends Track Meet | 400m | 1:06.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Legends Track Meet | 800m | 2:49.51 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | HC #3: PR/Evart @ Lake City | 3200m | 14:52.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-06 | HC #3: PR/Evart @ Lake City | 400m | 1:07.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Lake City Track Invitational | 800m | 2:57.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Lake City Track Invitational | 400m | 1:08.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | Highland Conference #2 - Lake City, McBain @ Beal City | 1600m | 6:32.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | Highland Conference #2 - Lake City, McBain @ Beal City | 3200m | 15:05.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 14:20.05 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: NMC & L. City @ MANTON | 1600m | 6:52.43 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: NMC & L. City @ MANTON | 3200m | 14:39.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Rathbun Invitational | 3200m | 14:48.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Mancelona HS Track Open | 3200m | 14:35.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-29 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 17:42.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 83.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-23 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | 3200m | 14:50.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | 3200m | 16:09.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 90.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Highland Conference: Rosco./ H.L. @ Lake City | 3200m | 14:13.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Highland Conference: McB/B.C. @ Lake City (rescheduled) | 3200m | 15:51.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Highland Conference: McB/B.C. @ Lake City (rescheduled) | 1600m | 6:26.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Highland Conference: Evart/Lake City @ Pine River | 3200m | 14:35.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Highland Conference: Evart/Lake City @ Pine River | 1600m | 6:30.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Lake City Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.92 | 15th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 14:56 | 16th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland #1 @ MANTON w/ Lake City & NMC | 3200m | 15:48.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland #1 @ MANTON w/ Lake City & NMC | 1600m | 7:01.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Mancelona HS Invite | 3200m | 14:38.36 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Warrior Invitational | 3200m | 17:31.36 | 14th · 1st on team | 84.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Gladwin Frozen Feet | 3200m | 15:29.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D3/D4 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 7:18.51 | 30th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D 3/4 Indoor Invite BONUS ENTRIES | 1600m | 7:18.51 | 30th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.041 |