Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 22:43.7 | 32nd · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.120 | CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:11.2 | 71st · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 23:23.2 | 30th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:07.7 | 79th · 5th on team | 119.1 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 22:03.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.081 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Corriganville Park | 4828m | 23:53.1 | 28th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-12 | Corriganville Park | 5000m | 24:23.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.157 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 22:09.3 | 29th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | +0.120 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:29 | 54th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 22:57.6 | 68th · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:31.7 | 125th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 24:49.5 | 32nd · 5th on team | 111.4 | +0.104 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:25 | 99th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 22:10.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.081 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 23:44.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.120 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 23:25.8 | 64th · 7th on team | 118.1 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:52.9 | 188th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 24:38.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Corriganville Park | 4828m | 23:56 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.121 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 23:15.9 | 149th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 25:46.5 | 48th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.081 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 24:57.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.120 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 25:42 | 91st · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 25:10.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.104 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 26:20.4 | 220th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 26:47.9 | 30th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.104 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 24:07.9 | 173rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 25:17.5 | 50th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.081 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Oak Canyon Park | 4000m | 22:27.2 | 19th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Pierce College | 4000m | 25:51.9 | 42nd · 6th on team | 93.6 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Central Park | 4000m | 27:12.5 | 49th · 6th on team | 85.7 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | O'Melveny Park | 4000m | 25:00.1 | 44th · 4th on team | 95.6 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 18:04 | 48th · 8th on team | 95.6 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Central Park | 3000m | 17:15.4 | 35th · 6th on team | 98.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-10-06 | Peck Park | 3000m | 18:59.3 | 80th · 36th on team | 98.7 | +0.095 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Central Park | 3000m | 16:23.2 | 41st · 9th on team | 104.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 18:27.4 | 25th · 4th on team | 99.8 | +0.000 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-14 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 17:25.6 | 109th · 21st on team | 96.5 | -0.073 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-23 | Central Park | 3000m | 19:08.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 19:34.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 94.1 | +0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:50.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 1600m | 6:08.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Gordon Steward FS Classic | 300mh | 1:02.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Oak Park at Royal, Coastal Canyon Week 5 | 1600m | 6:14.57 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Oak Park at Royal, Coastal Canyon Week 5 | 300mh | 1:01.91 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Royal at Moorpark | 300mh | 1:04.31 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Royal at Moorpark | 1600m | 6:10.73 | 8th · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Royal at Moorpark | 800m | 2:56.58 | 9th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Coastal Canyon League Meet Simi Valley v Royal | 800m | 2:59.63 | 6th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Coastal Canyon League Meet Simi Valley v Royal | 300mh | 1:02.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Coastal Canyon League Meet Simi Valley v Royal | 1600m | 6:17.66 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.94 | 18th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Camarillo at Royal, Coastal Canyon Week 1 | 800m | 2:50.42 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Camarillo at Royal, Coastal Canyon Week 1 | 1600m | 6:07.54 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.16 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Tara Davis Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.57 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Tara Davis Invitational | 300mh | 1:02.72 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:24.54 | 64th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:48.44 | 19th · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-18 | Royal Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:55.82 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-18 | Royal Intrasquad Meet | 1600m | 6:31.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.029 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-03 | Moorpark / Royal / Simi Valley at Simi Valley | 800m | 2:58.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Moorpark / Royal / Simi Valley at Simi Valley | 1600m | 6:28.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.52 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Royal at Camarillo | 1600m | 6:14.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Royal at Camarillo | 800m | 2:56.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.54 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Tara Davis Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:17.68 | 48th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-13 | Royal Team Time Trials | 1600m | 6:31.32 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Simi Valley All-Comers | 1500m | 6:19.62 | 46th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Royal All-Comers Meet | 600m | 2:16.18 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Royal All-Comers Meet | 1500m | 6:20.64 | 16th · 5th on team | 100.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 1600m | 6:32.22 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 800m | 2:58.72 | 25th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Coastal Canyon League Finals | 1600m | 6:24.63 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-22 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 6:33.76 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-22 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 800m | 3:01.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Camarillo at Royal | 800m | 2:59.49 | 5th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Camarillo at Royal | 1600m | 6:30.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Royal / Simi Valley / Moorpark at Moorpark | 800m | 3:03.23 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Royal / Simi Valley / Moorpark at Moorpark | 1600m | 6:27.93 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.46 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Oak Park at Royal | 3200m | 15:07.62 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Oak Park at Royal | 1600m | 6:32.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Oak Park at Royal | 800m | 3:00.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Ventura Invitational | 800m | 3:06.68 | 38th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Ventura Invitational | 1600m | 6:43.06 | 75th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Don Green Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.18 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:52.05 | 74th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | SCYTFC JV Finals | 1600m | 7:29.03 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | SCYTFC JV Finals | 800m | 3:18.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Calabasas vs SVRR | 1600m | 7:40.47 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Calabasas vs SVRR | 1600m | 7:40.47 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.1 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Calabasas vs SVRR | 800m | 3:26.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Calabasas vs SVRR | 800m | 3:26.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-09 | VCYTC Week 5 SVRR @ MP | 1600m | 8:07.64 | 9th · 5th on team | 90.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-04 | SCW vs SVRR | 1600m | 7:46.51 | 22nd · 15th on team | 94.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-04 | SCW vs SVRR | 1600m | 7:46.51 | 7th · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-04 | SCW vs SVRR | 400m | 1:33.4 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-02 | SCW vs SVRR | 1600m | 7:46.51 | 7th · 5th on team | 94.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-02 | SCW vs SVRR | 400m | 1:33.4 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-26 | SCW vs SVRR vs Calabasas | 1600m | 7:41.53 | 12th · 7th on team | 96.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | United vs Calabasas vs SVRR | 1600m | 7:59.04 | 8th · 6th on team | 93.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | United vs Calabasas vs SVRR | 400m | 1:28.74 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | SCYTFC Junior Varsity Meet | 1500m | 6:34.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | SCYTFC Meet 6 SVRR at Warriors | 1500m | 6:51.76 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-20 | SCYTFC Meet 5 FP vs LN5 vs CAL @ SVRR | 200m | 41.19 | 26th · 13th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | SCYTFC Meet 5 FP vs LN5 vs CAL @ SVRR | 100m | 18.39 | 39th · 18th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | SCYTFC Meet 5 FP vs LN5 vs CAL @ SVRR | 1500m | 6:42.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-14 | 10th Annual SoCal Youth Invite SCYTFC/VCYTC | 3000m | 14:56.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | SCYTFC Meet 4 SVRR @ Lane 5 | 3000m | 15:38.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | SCYTFC Meet 3 Lane 5 @ SVRR | 400m | 1:39.26 | 15th · 10th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-30 | SCYTFC Meet 3 Lane 5 @ SVRR | 1500m | 7:20.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | SCYTFC Meet 2 CC & FP @ SVRR | 800m | 3:45.83 | 11th · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | SCYTFC Meet 2 CC & FP @ SVRR | 400m | 1:37.49 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-17 | SCYTFC Meet 1 SVRR at UTC | 400m | 1:37.92 | 21st · 14th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-17 | SCYTFC Meet 1 SVRR at UTC | 800m | 3:47.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |