Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-07 | Polo Fields | 5000m | 22:22.39 | 123rd · 7th on team | 95.3 | +0.004 | |
| 2025-10-27 | Polo Fields | 4747m | 20:03.1 | 62nd · 9th on team | 99.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Indian Valley College | 4908m | 22:00.2 | 66th · 11th on team | 100.1 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 16:13 | 86th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:12.2 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Polo Fields | 4747m | 20:15.5 | 51st · 9th on team | 100.1 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Polo Fields | 5000m | 20:31.3 | 89th · 8th on team | 104.1 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Golden Gate Park | 4554m | 19:25.4 | 149th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Polo Fields | 5000m | 22:15.1 | 101st · 7th on team | 96.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2024-10-28 | Polo Fields | 4747m | 21:21.3 | 76th · 12th on team | 94.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Ukiah HS | 4828m | 22:45 | 22nd · 5th on team | 96.0 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:04.6 | 55th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Polo Fields | 4747m | 20:04.6 | 66th · 11th on team | 99.9 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:30.2 | 65th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.063 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Polo Fields | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 96th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Golden Gate Park | 4634m | 20:03.5 | 190th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 22:17.9 | 102nd · 9th on team | 96.9 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-23 | Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 23:28.7 | 87th · 14th on team | 55.5 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 23:16.1 | 150th · 7th on team | 94.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Indian Valley College | 4828m | 24:57.9 | 85th · 10th on team | 88.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Golden Gate Park | 4747m | 22:37.9 | 80th · 8th on team | 89.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 23:28 | 111th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 3266m | 15:56.4 | 175th · 4th on team | 90.1 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 25:47.4 | 126th · 5th on team | 83.8 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | San Geronimo Golf Course | 5000m | 27:53 | 82nd · 11th on team | 82.9 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 3621m | 19:24.5 | 119th · 6th on team | 82.0 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 27:42.9 | 149th · 6th on team | 82.8 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 20:41 | 98th · 6th on team | 80.2 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | San Geronimo Golf Course | 5069m | 28:01.2 | 114th · 11th on team | 83.5 | +0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Crystal Springs | 3427m | 18:11.8 | 69th · 5th on team | 83.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 17:22.1 | 197th · 4th on team | 85.7 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-28 | BCL West #3 | discus | 31-05 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-28 | BCL West #3 | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-03-24 | BCL West #2 | 1600m | 6:17.81 | 46th · 4th on team | 88.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:53.15 | 1176th · 12th on team | 85.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-03-04 | BCL West #1 | 1600m | 6:08.59 | 51st · 6th on team | 90.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | BCL West Meet #3 | 800m | 2:45.98 | 40th · 6th on team | 90.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-29 | BCL West Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:53.84 | 36th · 7th on team | 95.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:44.29 | 176th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | BCL West Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:49.45 | 34th · 5th on team | 94.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:52.8 | 1224th · 8th on team | 94.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Sunset Invitational | 1mile | 5:53.56 | 102nd · 10th on team | 94.7 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | BCL West Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:48.01 | 30th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.7 | 126th · 6th on team | 93.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 1st Annual Tank Town Distance & Throws Classic | 800m | 2:54.91 | 12th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 1st Annual Tank Town Distance & Throws Classic | 1600m | 6:08.99 | 16th · 5th on team | 91.4 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | BCL West Meet #3 | 400m | 1:15.23 | 43rd · 6th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | BCL West Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:08.65 | 36th · 7th on team | 91.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | BCL West Meet #2 | 800m | 2:51.64 | 34th · 5th on team | 87.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 6:14.25 | 1289th · 12th on team | 88.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:52.61 | 960th · 12th on team | 86.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-12 | BCL West Meet #1 | 800m | 2:47.85 | 31st · 7th on team | 89.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | BCL Track & Field Championships | 800m | 3:11.58 | 44th · 4th on team | 78.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-25 | BCL West Meet #3 | 800m | 3:09.77 | 39th · 6th on team | 80.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-22 | San Mateo Bearcat Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.6 | 41st · 3rd on team | 80.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | San Mateo Bearcat Invitational | 800m | 3:15.38 | 31st · 2nd on team | 76.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.56 | 94th · 3rd on team | 81.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 800m | 3:14.15 | 64th · 5th on team | 77.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-22 | BCL West #2 | 1600m | 7:10.89 | 44th · 7th on team | 77.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | BCL West #2 | 800m | 3:15.6 | 38th · 6th on team | 76.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-08 | BCL West #1 | 800m | 3:10.28 | 33rd · 6th on team | 78.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-08 | BCL West #1 | 400m | 1:22.61 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Sunset Invitational | 800m | 3:03.92 | 109th · 3rd on team | 81.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |