Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | IHSAA Shelbyville Regional Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 192nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | IHSAA Sectional 20 - Southwestern (Hanover) Hanover College | 5000m | 18:28.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.9 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | SAC XC High School Meet Borden High School | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Woodward XC Invitational New Washington Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:42 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +5.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | New Washington Hs XC Invite New Washington High School | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ray Gerkin Invitational Muscatatuck State Park | 5000m | 18:33.9 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Eastern Musketeers Invitational Eastern (Pekin) High School | 5000m | 19:37 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.3 | — | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Salem XC Invite Salem High School | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Jeremy Wright Small School Invite Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:02.9 | 66th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Warpath Invite Borden | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 102.8 | +2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | IHSAA Cross Country Regional 4 Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:37.1 | 225th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 20 Hanover College | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Southern Athletic Conference Championship | 5000m | 19:00.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Eastern Musketeers Invitational | 5000m | 20:29.9 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | New Washington Tri-Meet New Washington Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:50.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +5.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Salem XC Invite | 5000m | 21:27 | 24th · 1st on team | — | — | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Jeremy Wright Invite Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:39.8 | 64th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Warpath Invitational Borden | 5000m | 21:08.5 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | IHSAA Cross Country Regional 4 Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:40.4 | 189th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 20 Hanover College CC Course | 5000m | 18:53.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Southern Athletic Conference Warpath | 5000m | 18:04.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Duke Meyer Classic Invitational Hanover College | 5000m | 21:01.7 | 66th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Jeremy Wright Invitational-Southwestern Jr/Sr High(Shelby) Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:59.3 | 49th · 4th on team | — | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Warpath Invite Borden | 5000m | 20:25 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Warpath Invite Borden | 5000m | 20:25 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional 26 - Austin Lake Hardy | 5000m | 20:35.4 | 53rd · 4th on team | 101.8 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Duke Meyer Classic Invitational Hanover College | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Silver Creek Dragon Invitational Silver Creek Primary School | 5000m | 20:09.2 | 41st · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | Austin Invitational | discus | 127' 1" | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Austin Invitational | 800m | 2:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | Austin Invitational | 3200m | 14:17.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Austin Invitational | 100m | 12.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Switzerland County Invitational | discus | 129-08.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Switzerland County Invitational | 100m | 12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Switzerland County Invitational | 800m | 2:17.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | discus | 119-8 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-22 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 119' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | 100m | 12.37 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 - Madison Consolidated | 400m | 57.93 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump Preliminaries | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | 113' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Finals | 113' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump Finals | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 57.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 12.47 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Finals | 12.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | discus | 115-06.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 115' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 100m | 12.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 400m | 56.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Sumner Invitational | discus | 110' 1" | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 110' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Sumner Invitational | 800m | 2:16.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Sumner Invitational | 100m | 12.46 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 102' 9.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:21.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 110' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:30.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:00.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 113' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 | discus | 113' 0" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 | 800m | 2:15.97 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 111' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:17.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | discus | 93-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 93' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | 100m | 12.6 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | 800m | 2:22.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 113' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | discus | 113-07.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 100m | 12.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Henryville Invitational | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 114' 11" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-23 | Henryville Invitational | discus | 114' 11" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Henryville Invitational | 800m | 2:18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Henryville Invitational | 100m | 12.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 110' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.77 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:24.14 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:23.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 103' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:30.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 12.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's Discus Preliminaries | 90' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville | hj | 5-6 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville | discus | 90-0 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville | 800m | 2:18.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville | 1600m | 5:12.75 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 97' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:15.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:02.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 88' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-01 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | discus | 88-05.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-01 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | 1600m | 5:25.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +1.4% | R RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | Austin, Crothersville, Henryville, New Washington | 800m | 2:28.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 89' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | discus | 89-04 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Vevay Media Group Invitational | 800m | 2:22.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 98' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | New Washington HS Triangular | discus | 98' 2" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-25 | New Washington HS Triangular | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-25 | New Washington HS Triangular | 800m | 2:47.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.3 | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-25 | New Washington HS Triangular | 1600m | 5:22.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-11 | Trinity Lutheran, Clarksville, New Washington | discus | 99-5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Trinity Lutheran, Clarksville, New Washington | hj | 5-2 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 99' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-11 | Trinity Lutheran, Clarksville, New Washington | 1600m | 5:26.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Trinity Lutheran, Clarksville, New Washington | 800m | 2:32.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.2% | PR SR |