Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-10 | Father McGivney Catholic High School | 4828m | 20:25.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | EAWR High School | 5000m | 19:42.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 20:46.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Alton High School | 4828m | 20:40.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 97.5 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Little Dog / Soccer Complex | 4828m | 20:36 | 21st · 1st on team | 98.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Alhambra Fireman & Legion Park | 4828m | 20:16.1 | 73rd · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 21:54.1 | 64th · 1st on team | 90.1 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bethalto Sports Complex | 4828m | 22:11.5 | 49th · 1st on team | 90.8 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Trenton (Wesclin) High School | 4828m | 20:38.6 | 86th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Father McGivney Catholic High School | 4828m | 20:26.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | EAWR High School | 4667m | 17:54.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.090 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Collinsville High School | 4828m | 21:22.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | +0.062 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Alton High School | 4828m | 22:15 | 30th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Alhambra Fireman & Legion Park | 4828m | 20:46.4 | 54th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Collinsville High School | 4828m | 22:05.4 | 45th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.062 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 20:52.7 | 187th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 23:19.8 | 69th · 5th on team | 85.4 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #10 Troy (Triad) | 400m | 54.76 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Dick Hamann Carrollton Invitational | 400m | 55.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Gateway Metro Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Gateway Metro Track and Field Championships | 400m | 58.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Madison County Small School | 200m | 24.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Madison County Small School | 400m | 56.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-21 | 5-Way Meet @ Southwestern | 400m | 58.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | 400m | 56.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | All-Catholic Invitational | 400m | 56.32 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | All-Catholic Invitational | 200m | 24.74 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-24 | CM Outdoor Opener | 200m | 24.44 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-24 | CM Outdoor Opener | 400m | 57.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | Carrollton Invitational (boys only) | 400m | 56.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Gateway Metro Conference Meet | 400m | 56.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational | 400m | 57.64 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Jacksonville Senior Night | lj | 4.60m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Jacksonville Senior Night | 400m | 56.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Small School Madison County Championship | 400m | 56.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-12 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | 400m | 55.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Roxana Open Coed | lj | 5.21m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Roxana Open Coed | 400m | 58.94 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-25 | Civic Memorial Outdoor Opener | 400m | 56.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 Knight Boys Invitational | lj | 5.02m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 Knight Boys Invitational | 400m | 57.53 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #12 Carlinville | 400m | 55.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Dick Hamann Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Dick Hamann Invitational | 400m | 56.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Gateway Metro Conference Meet | lj | 5.19m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Gateway Metro Conference Meet | 400m | 1:03.17 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-22 | 2024 Madison County Small School Championships | 400m | 57.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Roxana Relays | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | 400m | 57.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Wood River Relays | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Southwestern COED Relays | tj | ND | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-06 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | lj | 4.97m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-06 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | 400m | 57.03 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Greenville Invitational | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Greenville Invitational | 400m | 56.63 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Civic Memorial Outdoor Opener | lj | 5.36m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Civic Memorial Outdoor Opener | 200m | 25.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-02-23 | 2024 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-23 | 2024 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational | 200m | 26.37 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 26.37 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #12 Gillespie | 100m | 12.74 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Dick Hamann Invitaitonal | 100m | 12.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Dick Hamann Invitaitonal | 200m | 26.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Gateway Metro Conference Championships | 100m | 12.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Gateway Metro Conference Championships | 200m | 25.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Bert Trump Relays @ Southwestern HS | lj | 15' 9 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Madison County Small School Championships | lj | 5.24m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Madison County Small School Championships | 100m | 12.58 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | EAWR Relays | lj | 4.14m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Southwestern Co-Ed Relays | lj | 17' 9 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-08 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-08 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | 200m | 26.37 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-08 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | 400m | 57.12 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | 100m | 13.23 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Pleasant Hill/Routt/Marquette/North Greene | lj | 14--09 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Pleasant Hill/Routt/Marquette/North Greene | 400m | 58.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Pleasant Hill/Routt/Marquette/North Greene | 100m | 12.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Pleasant Hill/Routt/Marquette/North Greene | 200m | 26.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-03-30 | West Central & Greenfield & Marquette | lj | 16-09 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-03-30 | West Central & Greenfield & Marquette | 400m | 58.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | West Central & Greenfield & Marquette | 200m | 26.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | West Central & Greenfield & Marquette | 100m | 13.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-03-20 | CM Triangular | lj | 4.69m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-20 | CM Triangular | 100m | 12.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-20 | CM Triangular | 200m | 28.54 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-20 | CM Triangular | 400m | 59.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw | 400m | 1:01.52 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw | 800m | 2:31.68 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw | 200m | 27.44 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 4.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-24 | Knights Boys Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.57m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Knights Boys Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:02.34 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-24 | Knights Boys Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:32.63 | 30th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |