Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:58.7 | 214th · 6th on team | 117.6 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:03.64 | 25th · 5th on team | 128.2 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 16:08.8 | 79th · 8th on team | 125.0 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 16:08.8 | 79th · 8th on team | 125.0 | +0.002 | |
| 2025-10-01 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:25 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:54.59 | 166th · 5th on team | 125.8 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 16:48.34 | 9th · 6th on team | 122.5 | +0.016 | |
| 2025-09-06 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 16:36.96 | 58th · 5th on team | 122.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-25 | Yorkville High School | 4828m | 15:58.9 | 16th · 5th on team | 125.4 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 124th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:54.7 | 197th · 5th on team | 127.3 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4667m | 15:32.2 | 64th · 5th on team | 126.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:11.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.026 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:09.4 | 16th · 4th on team | 128.4 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 15:51.8 | 58th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Green Valley Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:40 | 30th · 8th on team | 117.9 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:16.5 | 113th · 6th on team | 119.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:48.5 | 153rd · 5th on team | 121.0 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4667m | 17:43.65 | 26th · 10th on team | 112.4 | +0.015 | |
| 2024-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4667m | 16:05.6 | 83rd · 4th on team | 121.6 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Yorkville High School | 4747m | 16:00.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 16:22.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:04.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:12.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:34.2 | 169th · 10th on team | 122.1 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 17:19.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:15.2 | 191st · 9th on team | 100.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 19:08.9 | 52nd · 8th on team | 109.2 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:42.8 | 32nd · 12th on team | 111.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:17.2 | 109th · 7th on team | 112.6 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4747m | 18:24.4 | 62nd · 8th on team | 113.3 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 20:20.4 | 44th · 19th on team | 101.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:54.8 | 322nd · 17th on team | 103.5 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3186m | 12:20.5 | 66th · 7th on team | 107.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | O'Brien Park | 4828m | 20:32.6 | 22nd · 11th on team | 101.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #08 Downers Grove (North) | 1600m | 4:40.58 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-14 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championships | 3200m | 10:04.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 92nd Annual DuPage County Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:00.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.052 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 58th Annual Wanner Knights’ Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.94 | 23rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Minooka Conference Clash | 3200m | 10:28.02 | 11th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Waubonsie Valley Tri @ Naperville Central | 400m | 1:00.08 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 3200m | 10:29.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-02-19 | North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | York Boys Quad #1 | 800m | 2:08.99 | 10th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | York Boys Quad #1 | 600m | 1:32.02 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | 2026 Redhawk Intra-Squad | 1600m | 4:38.37 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.6 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:34.9 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:33.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-06-07 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:16.53 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-02 | Post State Time Trial | 800m | 2:01.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #09 Aurora (East) | 800m | 2:00.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | DVC Boys' Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:37.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 91st Dupage County Boys Championship | 800m | 2:01.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | 57th Annual Wanner Knights’ Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.72 | 28th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Minooka Conference Clash | 1600m | 4:33.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 800m | 2:02.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Waubonsie Valley Boys Triangular | 400m | 56.34 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Norm Armstrong Invite | 3200m | 10:18.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-21 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:13.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 4:47.09 | 91st · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.052 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Huntley Boys Invitational | 3200m | 9:59.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-20 | North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:04.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | York Boys Quad #1 | 600m | 1:34.82 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | York Boys Quad #1 | 3200m | 10:16.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | 2025 Redhawk Intra-Squad | 400m | 59.54 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | 2025 Redhawk Intra-Squad | 1600m | 4:35.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:41.27 | 68th · 7th on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-06-01 | MM Team | 1600m | 4:41.27 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:25.81 | 65th · 7th on team | 116.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | 2024 Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:42.99 | 70th · 8th on team | 119.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Sectional Week Time Trials | 800m | 2:11.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Redhawk ABC Invite | 3200m | 10:00.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 4:42.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 90th Dupage County Boys Championship | 800m | 2:06.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | 56th Annual Prospect Boys Joe Wanner Invite | 1600m | 4:39.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Hinsdale Central Frosh-Soph Invite | 3200m | 10:14.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Minooka Conference Clash | 3200m | 10:28.41 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 1600m | 4:47.43 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-15 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:17.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:49.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 4:38.93 | 67th · 5th on team | 119.7 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Huntley Boys Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.11 | 19th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | York Boys Quad #1 | 3200m | 10:32.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | York Boys Quad #1 | 600m | 1:39.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Redhawk Intra-Squad | 1600m | 4:43.48 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Redhawk Season End Time Trials | 800m | 2:20.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Redhawk ABC Invite | 1600m | 4:59.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Plainfield North Twilight Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:00.25 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | 89th DuPage County Boys Championships | 800m | 2:16.10 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Red Devil Frosh-Soph Invite | 3200m | 11:00.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Minooka Conference Clash | 1600m | 5:01.37 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 1600m | 5:07.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Naperville Central Boys vs. Hinsdale Central | 800m | 2:21.13 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | DVC Boys Indoor Conference | 3200m | 12:01.43 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Mid-March Time Trial | 1600m | 5:21.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Mid-March Time Trial | 400m | 1:10.5 | 18th · 18th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-21 | PE Boys Quad | 800m | 2:33 | 12th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:34.05 | 8th · 6th on team | 101.9 | -0.054 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | York Boys Quad #1 | 3200m | 12:42.05 | 18th · 9th on team | 94.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | York Boys Quad #1 | 400m | 1:16.69 | 25th · 11th on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Redhawk IntraSquad | 1600m | 6:07.4 | 40th · 40th on team | 91.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-27 | Redhawk IntraSquad | 400m | 1:21.44 | 63rd · 63rd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |