Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Southeastern IVL Finals Cluster #3 Sunbeam Lake | 5000m | 18:30.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Southeastern IVL Cluster #1 Sunbeam Lake | 5000m | 19:09.8 | 31st · 5th on team | 104.7 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | San Diego River Park Invitational San Diego State University | 4828m | 19:20.26 | 65th · 6th on team | 101.2 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | West Wetlands Invitational West Wetlands Park | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 26th · 6th on team | 97.6 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | CCA Ravens XC Invitational Sponsored by Fleet Feet SD Canyon Crest Academy | 2414m | 8:58 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Bronco Roundup Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:19.4 | 107th · 7th on team | 95.9 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | CIF-SDS XC Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 20:26.9 | 96th · 5th on team | 97.8 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Jesus Rojas Invitational Enrique Camarena Jr High School | 4988m | 20:45.5 | 23rd · 5th on team | 99.0 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Southeastern League Cluster #2 Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 19:33.7 | 38th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Southeastern League Cluster #1 Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 20:22 | 34th · 7th on team | 100.7 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | ASICS / Sundevil Cross Country Invitational Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:50.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Southwest Invite Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 21:07.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Ian Cumming / Tim Latham Invitational Rohr Park | 3218m | 13:31.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | CCA Ravens XC Invitational Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 20:21.8 | 87th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Bronco Roundup Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:47 | 79th · 6th on team | 93.1 | +1.9% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Imperial Valley League Finals Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 19:52.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Jaguar Kit Carson Invitational Kit Carson Park | 4908m | — | — | — | +5.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | IVL Cluster #2 Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 19:19.6 | 27th · 7th on team | 105.4 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | IVL Cluster#1 Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 19:44.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mt. Carmel/ASICS XC Invitational Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:42.4 | 67th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +3.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Ian Cumming / Tim Latham Invitaitonal Rohr Park | 4023m | 17:13.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | CCA Ravens Fleet Feet SD XC Invitational Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:37.4 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Bronco Roundup Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:35 | 25th · 1st on team | 94.8 | +1.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | IVL #3 League Finals Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 22:07.6 | 20th · 5th on team | 92.0 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | IVL #2 Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 22:58.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | IVL #1 Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 22:13.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 92.2 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | TIME TRIAL 1 Sunbeam Lake | 2414m | 10:58 | 4th · 4th on team | 89.0 | +5.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 22:54.3 | 67th · 2nd on team | 86.0 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Mt. Carmel/ASICS XC Invitational Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 24:42.4 | 123rd · 1st on team | 82.9 | +3.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Southwest Invite Sunbeam Lake | 4988m | 26:07.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 79.1 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Wolf Pack Invitational West Hills HS | 2414m | 11:51.1 | 77th · 3rd on team | 82.9 | +6.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-23 | Imperial at Southwest | 1600m | 5:49.62 | 9th · 5th on team | 98.2 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Imperial at Southwest | 800m | 2:36.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Central @ Imperial | 1600m | 5:57.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 96.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Central @ Imperial | 800m | 2:39.66 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Vincent Memorial @ Imperial | 1600m | 5:53.86 | 6th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Imperial @ Calexico | 1600m | 6:00.66 | 8th · 4th on team | 95.2 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Imperial @ Calexico | 800m | 2:40.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Holtville @ Imperial | 1600m | 6:01.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Brawley @ Imperial | 1600m | 5:50.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Imperial @ Central Union | 1600m | 5:50.56 | 20th · 6th on team | 98.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Imperial @ Central Union | 800m | 2:40.03 | 14th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Calexico @ Imperial | 800m | 2:39.57 | 12th · 5th on team | 96.3 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Calexico @ Imperial | 1600m | 5:42.53 | 11th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Imperial at Southwest | 800m | 2:44.66 | 8th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Imperial at Southwest | 1600m | 5:56.9 | 10th · 6th on team | 96.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Holtville @ Imperial | 800m | 2:42.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Holtville @ Imperial | 1600m | 6:04.98 | 12th · 8th on team | 94.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-20 | Vincent Memorial/Calipatria HS @ Imperial | 1600m | 5:54.74 | 4th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Vincent Memorial/Calipatria HS @ Imperial | 800m | 2:39.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -1.4% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-13 | Holtville/Calipatria/Vincent Memorial @ Imperial | 3200m | 13:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.9 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Holtville/Calipatria/Vincent Memorial @ Imperial | 1600m | 6:01.46 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-03-06 | Palo Verde Vs. Imperial@ Palo Verde | 1600m | 5:56.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | Palo Verde Vs. Imperial@ Palo Verde | 3200m | 13:15.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-03-02 | 67th Annual Desert Classic Relays | 3200m | 13:13.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.3 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Brawley at Imperial | 3200m | 12:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Brawley at Imperial | 800m | 2:37.6 | 6th · 5th on team | 97.8 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Imperial @ Central Union | 800m | 2:40.83 | 11th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Imperial @ Central Union | 3200m | 12:46.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Imperial HS @ Calexico HS | 800m | 2:40.7 | 12th · 11th on team | 95.5 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Imperial HS @ Calexico HS | 3200m | 12:32.56 | 8th · 7th on team | 98.1 | -1.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Southwest EC at Imperial | 800m | 2:42.9 | 8th · 6th on team | 95.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Southwest EC at Imperial | 3200m | 12:48.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Vincent Memorial & Holtville @ Imperial | 3200m | 12:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.0 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Vincent Memorial & Holtville @ Imperial | 800m | 2:41.4 | 7th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Palo Verde at Imperial | 1600m | 5:51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Palo Verde at Imperial | 3200m | 12:56 | 5th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Palo Verde at Imperial | 800m | 2:42 | 6th · 6th on team | 95.1 | -1.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing