Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | 2025 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 56th · 6th on team | 125.6 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-22 | CIF North Coast Section Championships Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:40.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 122.1 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-07 | BCL W/C Championships Polo Fields | 5000m | 19:48.82 | 10th · 5th on team | 123.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-27 | BCL W/C #3 Polo Fields | 4747m | 20:31.7 | 16th · 11th on team | 111.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.91 | 113th · 7th on team | 118.5 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | BCL W/C #2 Indian Valley College | 4908m | 22:40 | 16th · 12th on team | 113.7 | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | BCL W/C #1 Polo Fields | 4747m | 19:19.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Jim Tracy Challenge Polo Fields | 5000m | 19:47.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | 2024 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:06.1 | 69th · 5th on team | 123.9 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-23 | CIF North Coast Section Championships Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:08.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +1.6% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-28 | BCL Meet #3 Polo Fields | 4747m | 19:46.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 117.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | BCL West #2 Indian Valley College | 4828m | 21:30.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +5.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Nike Portland XC Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 20:09.9 | 35th · 5th on team | 121.9 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | BCL West #1 Polo Fields | 4747m | 19:58.9 | 8th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Jim Tracy Challenge Polo Fields | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | 2023 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 53rd · 5th on team | 125.1 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-18 | CIF North Coast Section Championship Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:21.5 | 31st · 5th on team | 120.3 | +1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-23 | BCL Meet #3 Golden Gate Park | 4747m | 20:13.7 | 13th · 6th on team | 115.8 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Asics Clovis Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:03.5 | 58th · 6th on team | 120.9 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | BCL West #2 Indian Valley College | 4828m | 21:45.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +5.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Nike Portland XC Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 21:20.9 | 83rd · 6th on team | 116.2 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | BCL Meet #1 Golden Gate Park | 4747m | 20:26.2 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Jim Tracy Challenge Polo Fields | 5000m | 20:57.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 3266m | 13:58.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | 2022 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:45 | 83rd · 7th on team | 121.4 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | CIF North Coast Section Championship Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:26.6 | 38th · 7th on team | 118.9 | +1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-04 | BCL W/C Championships Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 20:54 | 21st · 7th on team | 119.2 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | BCL Meet #3 San Geronimo Golf Course | 5000m | 21:55.5 | 9th · 6th on team | 122.0 | +7.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Asics Clovis Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:06.2 | 60th · 6th on team | 120.6 | +1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | BCL Meet #1 San Geronimo Golf Course | 5069m | 22:35.3 | 10th · 6th on team | 119.3 | +6.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Jim Tracy Invitational Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 21:30.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 13:40 | 19th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NCS Class A Championships | 1600m | 5:20.43 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -2.8% | ★R RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | BAC Championship (BCL West) | 1600m | 5:20.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | BCL West #3 | 800m | 2:29.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2026-04-28 | BCL West #3 | 1600m | 5:25.66 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.0 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:27.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.62 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -3.7% | |
| 2026-03-24 | BCL West #2 | 800m | 2:31.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -2.9% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Sunset Invitational | 1mile | 5:30.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | BCL West #1 | 1600m | 5:32.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | BCL West #1 | 800m | 2:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Skyline Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.35 | 25th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | BCL West Meet #3 | 800m | 2:31.12 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | BCL West Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:35.04 | 9th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Clash of the Titans | 1600m | 5:30.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | BCL West Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:45.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -2.9% | |
| 2025-03-25 | BCL West Meet #2 | 800m | 2:39.67 | 11th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -2.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Sunset Invitational | 1mile | 5:45.2 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | BCL West Meet #1 | 800m | 2:37.82 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | BCL West Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:43.57 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 BCL West Championship | 1600m | 5:43.57 | 12th · 5th on team | 119.3 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 BAC Championships | 1600m | 5:43.57 | 15th · 5th on team | 119.3 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 BCL West Championship | 800m | 2:32.67 | 9th · 4th on team | 121.0 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 BAC Championships | 800m | 2:32.67 | 10th · 4th on team | 121.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-04-24 | BCL West Meet #3 | 800m | 2:39.03 | 16th · 6th on team | 116.5 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-04-24 | BCL West Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:34.48 | 14th · 5th on team | 122.8 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:57.97 | 41st · 7th on team | 114.4 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:34.35 | 17th · 4th on team | 119.6 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | BCL West Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:45.59 | 14th · 5th on team | 118.9 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | BCL West Meet #2 | 800m | 2:37.06 | 10th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -2.9% | |
| 2024-03-12 | BCL West Meet #1 | 800m | 2:34.54 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-25 | BCL West Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:54.33 | 13th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:41.91 | 27th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 5:54.41 | 39th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:00.83 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | BCL West #2 | 800m | 2:43.57 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | BCL West #1 | 1600m | 5:58.31 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | BCL West #1 | 800m | 2:44.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Sunset Invitational | 800m | 2:46.27 | 30th · 10th on team | 110.9 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Sunset Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.18 | 25th · 7th on team | 113.2 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing