Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-09 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 23:58.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | 0.0% | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 23:22.1 | 98th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | North Lakes Park | 5000m | 23:01 | 219th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Jesse Owens Memorial Complex | 5000m | 23:58.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-10 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 23:41.8 | 39th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 24:46 | 202nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Old Settlers Park | 5000m | 26:56.7 | 131st · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 26:16.9 | 207th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | 0.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | BURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 5000m | 27:17 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 93.5 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Richland High School | 5000m | 27:13 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Warren Park | 5000m | 21:51.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 21:46.8 | 113th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | BURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 5000m | 22:52 | 27th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Ray Roberts Lake State Park Isle du Bois | 3218m | 13:43.2 | 35th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | The Buff | 5000m | 24:16.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Warren Park | 3218m | 14:40 | 73rd · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Hoblitzelle Park | 3218m | 14:41.5 | 115th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 22:56.2 | 44th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 24:04.5 | 53rd · 1st on team | 105.8 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 24:41.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Warren Park | 3218m | 15:18.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Russell Creek Park | 5000m | 25:18.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-14 | UIL 5A District 09 Championship | 3200m | 14:10.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | UIL 5A District 09 Championship | 1600m | 6:20.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Celina Relays | 1600m | 6:23.56 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 3200m | 14:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Irving ISD Airlane Relays | 1600m | 6:30.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 3200m | 13:47.94 | 76th · 76th on team | 104.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Lewisville Relays | 800m | 2:56.11 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Lewisville Relays | 3200m | 13:54.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | McKinney Boyd Relays | 3200m | 14:05.05 | 25th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | McKinney Boyd Relays | 1600m | 6:31.18 | 55th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-09 | McKinney North Tri v The Colony, Hebron | 1600m | 6:37.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-28 | LISD MS Track MHS #4 | 300mh | 1:03.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | LISD MS Track MHS #4 | 2400m | 11:21.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-22 | LISD MS Track LHS #3 | 300mh | 1:08.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-03-22 | LISD MS Track LHS #3 | 2400m | 10:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-03-07 | LISD MS Track FMHS #2 | 2400m | 10:41 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-07 | LISD MS Track FMHS #2 | 300mh | 1:06.58 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-28 | LISD MS Track LHS #1 | 300mh | 1:05.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-28 | LISD MS Track LHS #1 | 2400m | 11:03.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-10 | Hebron MS #2 | 800m | 3:08.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Hebron MS #2 | 1600m | 7:17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.9% | PR SR |