Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:06.1 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | +0.010 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 15:40 | 14th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | North Central HS | 5000m | 16:06.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-09-27 | North Central HS | 5000m | 15:53.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:58.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | LaVern Gibson | 5000m | 15:59.4 | 57th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 15:59.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | North Central HS | 5000m | 16:12.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ben Davis | 5000m | 16:41.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 16:22.6 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 16:01.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 17:06.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:36.8 | 167th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.010 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 16:37.1 | 47th · 4th on team | 124.0 | -0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Brookside Park | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:32.4 | 163rd · 3rd on team | 130.0 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Eastbrook Elementary School | 5000m | 16:54.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 122.2 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 16:56.4 | 88th · 4th on team | 120.9 | -0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Traders Point | 5000m | 17:21.5 | 25th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 13:13.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:21.1 | 42nd · 4th on team | 121.4 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | White River Elementary | 5000m | 17:06.4 | 46th · 4th on team | 121.1 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 17:01.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 122.3 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:41.8 | 129th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 46th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.002 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 17:08.6 | 86th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | IWU XC Course | 5000m | 16:57.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory School | 5000m | 17:13.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 13:35.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:40.3 | 60th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 21 at Lawrence Central | 800m | 2:01.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Pike HS MIC Boys | 3200m | 10:55 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Pike HS MIC Boys | 1600m | 4:50.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Charlie Riley | 3200m | 9:40.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 4:31.21 | 74th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | LN Dual | 1600m | 4:33.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:59.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 21 - Lawrence Central | 800m | 1:59.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Marion County Boys Championship | 800m | 2:00.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Carmel @ North central | 1600m | 4:31.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:31.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Charlie Riley Invitational | 800m | 2:01.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Charlie Riley Invite North Central Indianapolis | 800m | 2:01.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Men 1600m Run Division 1 | 4:34.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:42.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | MIC Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:22.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | Marion County Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Marion County Invitational | 800m | 2:01.27 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 3,200m Run Division 1 | 10:13.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | MIC Championships | 800m | 2:02.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:32.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Kenny Randle Invitational | 800m | 2:08.57 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Kenny Randle Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Louisville Indoor Games | 1mile | 4:35.86 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 19 - Lawrence Central | 1600m | 4:53.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Marion County Freshman Meet | discus | 68-0 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 68' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Marion County Freshman Meet | 1600m | 4:50.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Marion County Freshman Meet | 3200m | 10:54.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | MIC Championships | 1600m | 4:57.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Charlie Riley Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.44 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Indy Tri Meet (Boys) | 3200m | 10:57.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:08.35 | 12th · 5th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 11:18.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-06 | Zionsville Early Bird Quad | 1600m | 4:57.02 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |