Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:12.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 21:30.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:37 | 48th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Royal Oak High School | 5000m | 21:12.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:02.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 22:09.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Everest Collegiate HS | 5000m | 22:38.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:34.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 39th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:58.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:14.9 | 81st · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 25:15.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:21.6 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:18.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 26:56.7 | 55th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 1600m | 5:42.07 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 3200m | 12:38.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 1600m | 5:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 47th Annual Marysville Invitational (EQ approved) | 3200m | 12:34.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 47th Annual Marysville Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 5:44.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CHSL Ste. Anne Championship | 1600m | 5:39.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.012 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | CHSL Ste. Anne Championship | 3200m | 12:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Anchor Bay Invitational - (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 12:38.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | County Press / North Branch Invite (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:53.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational-EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:54.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Bishop Foley Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:44.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2025 Blue Water Meet of Champions by TP Logos | 1600m | 5:43.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 2025 Blue Water Meet of Champions by TP Logos | 3200m | 12:29.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | CHSL St. Anne Division Championships | 3200m | 12:37.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2025-05-20 | CHSL St. Anne Division Championships | 1600m | 5:43.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 3200m | 12:48.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Marysville Invitational 46th - Early Qualifier Approved | 1600m | 5:50.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Anchor Bay Invitational - EQ | 3200m | 12:43.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Anchor Bay Invitational - EQ | 1600m | 5:49.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #1 Approved EQ meet | 800m | 2:43.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #1 Approved EQ meet | 1600m | 5:58.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:43.54 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | SVSU Division 3/4 Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 12:32.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 3200m | 12:38.64 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-22 | CHSL St Anne Division Championship | 800m | 2:43.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-22 | CHSL St Anne Division Championship | 1600m | 5:53.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.012 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 3200m | 12:41.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 1600m | 5:53.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 2024 Marysville Invitational | 3200m | 12:51.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 2024 Marysville Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | 1600m | 5:53.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.012 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | CHSL Intersectional Jam 3 @ AAG | 800m | 2:43.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Anchor Bay Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Anchor Bay Invitational | 3200m | 12:36.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | 1600m | 5:58.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | 800m | 2:45.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 3200m | 13:12.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CHSL Intersectional Jam #1 @ Bishop Foley | 1600m | 6:05.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | CHSL Intersectional Jam #1 @ Bishop Foley | 800m | 2:50.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.011 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 Blue Water Meet of Champions | 3200m | 13:13.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | CHSL Cardinal Division Championships | 400m | 1:15.37 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | CHSL Cardinal Division Championships | 800m | 2:53.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-24 | CHSL Cardinal Division Championships | 1600m | 6:10.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 800m | 2:51.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ Dryden | 1600m | 6:19.03 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3rd Annual Friday Night Lights- | 800m | 3:02.56 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-12 | 3rd Annual Friday Night Lights- | 1600m | 6:18.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 3 @ AAG | 800m | 2:58.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree 3 @ AAG | 1600m | 6:19.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Anchor Bay Invitational | 3200m | 14:09.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Anchor Bay Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.38 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | CHSL Intersectional Jamboree #2 @ Liggett | 800m | 3:00.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | 3rd Annual Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | 3rd Annual Blue Devil Invitational | 3200m | 14:26.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D 3/4 Indoor Invite BONUS ENTRIES | 1600m | 6:50.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D3/D4 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:50.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.038 |