Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Goshen | 5000m | 19:40.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 18:41.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 17:36.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.2 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 19:25.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | — | CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sunset Hill | 5000m | 18:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.4% | CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:39.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | LaVern Gibson | 5000m | 19:09.9 | 84th · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | LaVern Gibson | 5000m | 19:09.9 | 84th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-10-26 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 19:29.9 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-10-19 | Elkhart High School | 5000m | 20:06.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 19:03.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | NLC Invitational #2 | 5000m | 19:14.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | , AR | 5000m | 18:53.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | , AR | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sunset Hill | 5000m | 18:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:09.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:27.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 136.5 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 18:53.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 18:54.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -1.6% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 19:26.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 19:44.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2023-08-29 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 19:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | LaVern Gibson Championship Course | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 49th · 2nd on team | 132.7 | — | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:04.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 19:20 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | -1.6% | R RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 19:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Huntington University | 5000m | 19:36.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 20:22.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 20:22.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.6% |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Finals | 3200m | 10:36.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-26 | IHSAA Regional 2 (Girls) | 3200m | 10:49.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Carmel HS Distance Showcase | 3200m | 10:48.21 | 22nd · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 5:05.34 | 21st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Hoosier State Relays | 3200m | 10:34.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | New Haven Invite | 3200m | 11:08.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | Midwest Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:02.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-06-07 | IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:36.55 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | IHSAA Girls Regional 2 - Warsaw | 3200m | 10:42.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 07 - Warsaw | 3200m | 11:01.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:10.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:18.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:18.22 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:30.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-29 | Meet results → | Girls 1600m Run Varsity | 5:13.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Meet results → | Girls 800m Run Varsity | 2:21.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:10.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:20.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:25.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:31.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:29.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | IHSAA Girls Regional 2 | 800m | 2:32.86 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-21 | IHSAA Girls Regional 2 | 1600m | 5:18.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 7 | 800m | 2:26.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 7 | 1600m | 5:15.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Northern Lakes Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:13.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Northern Lakes Conference Championships | 800m | 2:24.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:16.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Girls 1600m Run Varsity | 5:30.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:59.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:18.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | — | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Concord Girls Triangular | 800m | 2:23.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | +1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Carmon Cripe Relays | 1600m | 5:22.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Mishawaka Girls Triangular | 800m | 2:28.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 11:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:04.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:26.89 | 25th · 1st on team | 124.5 | — | |
| 2023-05-23 | IHSAA Girls Regional 2 - Goshen | 1600m | 5:16.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 7 - Warsaw | 1600m | 5:24.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:18.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Northridge vs Wawasee - Boys | 1600m | 5:24.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Warsaw vs. Goshen vs. Northridge (Girls) | 800m | 2:35.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Lady Kingsmen Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Plymouth vs Northridge vs Concord Girls | 400m | 1:05.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Carmon Cripe Relays | 1600m | 5:28.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.4% | RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Chieftain Relays | 1600m | 5:28.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Northridge vs. NorthWood vs. Mishawaka (Girls) | 1600m | 5:39.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:35.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | — | PR SR RSR |