Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:58.7 | 61st · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 20:50.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:25.8 | 208th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 20:59.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Ben Davis | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | East Central High School | 5000m | 20:49 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | South Ripley Jr High School | 5000m | 21:35.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-21 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 22:30.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 107.2 | +0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 70th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:05.4 | 103rd · 6th on team | 119.3 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Benjamin Rush Middle School | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 16th · 6th on team | 119.7 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 21:25.7 | 15th · 7th on team | 116.8 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | The Hill DGC at Northview Church | 5000m | 20:52.2 | 78th · 4th on team | 121.1 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Ben Davis | 5000m | 21:01.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | East Central High School | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 10th · 5th on team | 119.5 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 22:43.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Benjamin Rush Middle School | 5000m | 21:33.6 | 6th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-22 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 22:38 | 6th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:37.4 | 79th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:15.7 | 92nd · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 21:20.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.044 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 20:58.1 | 10th · 5th on team | 118.8 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 21:18.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 22:16.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 21:12.4 | 125th · 5th on team | 118.2 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | East Central High School | 5000m | 22:45.8 | 11th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 22:27.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 22:25.8 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 26:06.9 | 226th · 7th on team | 96.7 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 21:21.3 | 14th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Greensburg Community High School | 5000m | 22:22 | 13th · 6th on team | 111.8 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 22:19.1 | 14th · 6th on team | 112.1 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 22:42.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 23:17.7 | 167th · 10th on team | 110.2 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | East Central High School | 5000m | 24:37.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | South Ripley Jr High School | 5000m | 26:20.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 95.9 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-18 | North Branch Golf Course | 5000m | 25:33.7 | 13th · 9th on team | 98.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 27:04.7 | 276th · 11th on team | 95.1 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 24 - East Central | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | East Central Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2025-05-01 | East Central JV Invitational | 3200m | 14:01.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.000 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | East Central JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.000 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lawrenceburg 5-Way | hj | NM | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Lawrenceburg 5-Way | 400m | 1:10.28 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | South Dearborn, Batesville, Franklin County, Madison | hj | NM | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Batesville Raver Relays | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-10 | Greensburg, Batesville | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-10 | Greensburg, Batesville | 800m | 2:52.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-08 | IWU HS Qualifier #2 | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.037 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | IHSAA Girls Regional 6 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-15 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 24 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | Ripley County Championship | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | East Central Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | East Central JV Invitational | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-25 | East Central JV Invitational | 800m | 3:00.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | East Central JV Invitational | 400m | 1:10.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-23 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | pv | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-18 | South Dearborn Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-12 | Bill Self Invitational | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-09 | Franklin County, Batesville | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Franklin County, Batesville | pv | NH | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Batesville Raver Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Batesville Raver Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Batesville Raver Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Batesville Raver Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 | hj | 4' 0" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-02 | IWU HS Qualifier #2 | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -0.037 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | East Central JV Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | 800m | 2:55.9 | 8th · 8th on team | 105.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-13 | Batesville, Lawrenceburg | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Batesville, Lawrenceburg | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Batesville, Franklin County | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Greensburg vs. Batesville | 200m | 30.71 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |