Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:27.1 | 121st · 4th on team | 108.7 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Lake Powell National G.C. | 5000m | 23:19.52 | 22nd · 4th on team | 111.3 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Lake View Primary School | 5000m | 22:47.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:47.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Red Rock State Park | 5000m | 23:15.1 | 13th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | UNM North Golf Course | 5000m | 24:00.2 | 118th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 26:17.8 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | +7.0% | CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Window Rock High School | 4828m | 23:10.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +4.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 22:16.7 | 42nd · 4th on team | 111.3 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 25:03.44 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +8.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Lake Powell National G.C. | 5000m | 23:49 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +3.7% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Lake View Primary School | 5000m | 23:02.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +3.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 23:24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +2.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 22:50.4 | 58th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 24:13.7 | 36th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +7.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 26:19 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.4 | +8.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 24:33.6 | 40th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Red Rock State Park | 5000m | 24:12.1 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kayenta | 5000m | 27:22.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +10.5% | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 24:52.1 | 36th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 25:56.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 26:11 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 103.6 | +7.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 24:51.9 | 55th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Lake View Primary School | 5000m | 27:36.8 | 38th · 6th on team | 95.1 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 27:07.1 | 65th · 4th on team | 96.8 | +2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Kayenta | 5000m | 26:08.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +10.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 25:34.1 | 25th · 5th on team | 100.4 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Shiprock | 5000m | 27:45 | 45th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Chinle Market | 5000m | 32:12 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | +5.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 28:45.8 | 30th · 5th on team | 92.0 | +3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 29:47.4 | 99th · 5th on team | 92.3 | +7.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-09 | Window Rock High School | 3379m | 19:09.7 | 24th · 7th on team | 111.4 | +16.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Zuni | 2816m | 14:02.2 | 45th · 9th on team | 105.8 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Navajo Pine High School | 3218m | 14:51 | 21st · 5th on team | 114.2 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Newcomb High School | 2414m | 11:34.2 | 23rd · 10th on team | 108.3 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Chinle Market | 3218m | 16:15 | 44th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +6.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | 3A North Track and Field Championship | 3200m | 14:31.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-29 | 3A North Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 6:34.41 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | Tsehootsooi Relays | 800m | 3:06.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +2.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Tsehootsooi Relays | 1600m | 6:41.94 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +2.8% | RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | 93rd Annual Winslow Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:36.45 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-24 | 93rd Annual Winslow Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.83 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | 5th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-10 | 5th Annual RVN3 Bubba Nielsen Invitational | 800m | 3:06.98 | 23rd · 1st on team | 99.4 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.61 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +2.9% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 14:35.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | +2.9% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Lake Powell HS Invitational | 3200m | 14:20.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Lake Powell HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.96 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +1.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Invitational Day One | 1600m | 6:47.81 | 49th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Invitational Day One | 3200m | 15:18.22 | 18th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Invitational Day One | 800m | 3:07.15 | 58th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Round Valley Invitational | 1600m | 7:06.51 | 17th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | Round Valley Invitational | 3200m | 15:27.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +3.5% | SR |
| 2026-02-25 | Snowflake Co-Ed Relays | 1600m | 7:11.33 | 19th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | 3A North Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 6:23.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-30 | 3A North Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 14:01.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | 92nd Annual Winslow Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.49 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | 92nd Annual Winslow Invitational | 3200m | 13:43.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Window Rock Twilight | 800m | 2:51.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Angelo Depaolo Invite | 800m | 2:58.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +5.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Angelo Depaolo Invite | 3200m | 13:59.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +5.0% | RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Angelo Depaolo Invite | 1600m | 6:40.57 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +5.0% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 13:31.21 | 44th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 6:17.03 | 61st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Lake Powell Invitational HS Meet | 1600m | 6:25.26 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Lake Powell Invitational HS Meet | 800m | 3:01.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.6 | +1.7% | |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 800m | 2:58.56 | 92nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 3200m | 14:07.93 | 25th · 1st on team | 103.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-03-21 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Friday Session | 1600m | 6:33.56 | 75th · 1st on team | 103.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:28.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | +2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:01.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 14:51.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.3 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-03-08 | Mustang Early Bird Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.37 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +2.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Mustang Early Bird Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:58.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Mustang Early Bird Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:19.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.9 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 1600m | 6:53.71 | 56th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 3:04.98 | 61st · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 3200m | 14:05.72 | 25th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | 3A North Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 6:35.67 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-24 | 3A North Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 14:15.79 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-24 | 3A North Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:59.92 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Winslow Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Winslow Invitational | 3200m | 14:22.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Winslow Invitational | 800m | 2:59.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Angelo Depaolo Invitational Meet | 3200m | 14:14.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +4.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Angelo Depaolo Invitational Meet | 1600m | 6:27.73 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +4.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:29.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 14:05.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 14:21.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +2.9% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Mogollon Invitational | 1600m | 6:45 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +3.7% | RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Mogollon Invitational | 3200m | 14:37.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +3.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.31 | 66th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 800m | 3:02.84 | 85th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Mustang Early Bird Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 7:04.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-03-06 | Mustang Early Bird Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 3:12.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-03-06 | Mustang Early Bird Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 15:29.27 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 3200m | 15:37.46 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 800m | 3:08.56 | 19th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 1600m | 7:03.68 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +3.5% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | 3A North Track and Field Championship | 800m | 3:16.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | 3A North Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 6:58.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | 3A North Track and Field Championship | 400m | 1:22.56 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Winslow Invite | 800m | 3:04.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Winslow Invite | 400m | 1:16.83 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Chino Valley Multi | 400m | 1:20.34 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Chino Valley Multi | 1600m | 7:14.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Chino Valley Multi | 800m | 3:22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | +3.5% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 400m | 1:24.86 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.5% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 1600m | 7:15.54 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 400m | 1:21 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 800m | 3:17.65 | 30th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +2.9% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Joe City Invitational | 800m | 3:16.06 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 95.6 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Joe City Invitational | 100m | 16.8 | 53rd · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Joe City Invitational | 400m | 1:20.21 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Mogollon Invitational | 400m | 1:23.09 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Mogollon Invitational | 200m | 35.75 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | +3.7% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 NAIC T&F Championship | 200m | 36.46 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +5.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 NAIC T&F Championship | 400m | 1:25.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +5.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | 2022 Tuba City Boarding Invitational | 400m | 1:26.44 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | 2022 Tuba City Boarding Invitational | 200m | 37.24 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 Lake Powell Invitational | 100m | 17.64 | 37th · 5th on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Ganado Invitational | 400m | 1:30.95 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +5.9% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Ganado Invitational | 200m | 37.82 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +5.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Chinle Jr. HS Invitational | 400m | 1:27.51 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Chinle Jr. HS Invitational | 200m | 38.43 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Ganado Practice Meet | 400m | 1:32.85 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +5.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Ganado Practice Meet | 200m | 38.34 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +5.9% | PR SR |