Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-07 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 24:22.9 | 64th · 11th on team | 105.1 | +0.032 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 26:20.4 | 59th · 6th on team | 104.1 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 24:20.9 | 181st · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 23:35 | 37th · 7th on team | 108.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:57.5 | 217th · 5th on team | 109.6 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 24:19.3 | 73rd · 4th on team | 105.3 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 24:29 | 91st · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 16:25.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 24:03.6 | 50th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 24:10 | 110th · 5th on team | 108.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 24:45.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Chaffey High School | 4828m | 23:20.9 | 33rd · 4th on team | 110.1 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:15.7 | 76th · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.129 | |
| 2023-11-02 | Horsethief Canyon Park | 4828m | 24:01.4 | 27th · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.092 | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:33 | 27th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 23:57.7 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Horsethief Canyon Park | 4828m | 24:53.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.092 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 22:37.6 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 15:29.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-01 | Horsethief Canyon Park | 4828m | 22:03.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 124.5 | +0.092 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:00 | 113th · 4th on team | 114.0 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Horsethief Canyon Park | 4828m | 22:34.9 | 32nd · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.092 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5149m | 24:05 | 26th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Horsethief Canyon Park | 4828m | 23:39.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.092 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:00.5 | 149th · 4th on team | 116.9 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 2977m | 14:10.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-23 | Glendora vs Walnut | 1600m | 7:11 | 14th · 13th on team | 93.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Glendora vs Walnut | 800m | 3:12.84 | 7th · 6th on team | 94.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 3:15.92 | 42nd · 4th on team | 92.0 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Bonita vs Walnut | 1600m | 7:15.56 | 16th · 14th on team | 92.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 3200m | 15:19.77 | 122nd · 7th on team | 93.9 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-03-11 | South Hills vs Walnut | 1600m | 7:15.01 | 26th · 14th on team | 92.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-26 | West Covina vs Walnut | 1600m | 7:01.64 | 18th · 9th on team | 95.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Covina 4 Way | 3200m | 15:31.3 | 10th · 7th on team | 93.2 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Blue vs Gold | 600m | 2:12.93 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-27 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 1600m | 6:43.42 | 12th · 8th on team | 100.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 800m | 3:09.8 | 11th · 8th on team | 95.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 3200m | 15:08.4 | 6th · 5th on team | 96.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Diamond Bar vs. Walnut | 1600m | 6:45.3 | 11th · 6th on team | 100.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Diamond Bar vs. Walnut | 3200m | 15:15.72 | 8th · 5th on team | 95.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Diamond Bar vs. Walnut | 800m | 3:11.13 | 13th · 7th on team | 95.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Gold vs. Blue | 600m | 2:08.52 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Gold vs. Blue | 1500m | 6:29.04 | 6th · 6th on team | 96.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | Diamond Bar vs. Walnut | 3200m | 15:11.05 | 7th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 3200m | 15:34.93 | 17th · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 6:56.58 | 59th · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Rowland & Los Altos vs. Walnut | 3200m | 15:27.64 | 10th · 5th on team | 93.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Rowland & Los Altos vs. Walnut | 1600m | 6:59.7 | 11th · 6th on team | 96.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-28 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 3200m | 15:42.74 | 8th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | South Hills vs. Walnut | 1600m | 7:01.74 | 11th · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Colt Classic | 1600m | 6:57.87 | 29th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-03-02 | West Covina vs Walnut | 1600m | 6:55.09 | 9th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-02 | West Covina vs Walnut | 800m | 3:12.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |