Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 27:07.6 | 226th · 9th on team | 101.7 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Bush Park | 8000m | 27:27.48 | 199th · 9th on team | 99.7 | -4.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Rose City Golf Course | 8000m | 28:23.4 | 68th · 8th on team | 100.2 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 8000m | 27:51 | 150th · 6th on team | 99.3 | -4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bush Park | 8000m | 27:47.1 | 189th · 8th on team | 99.9 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Rose City Golf Course | 8000m | 28:25.04 | 66th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Rose City Golf Club | 8000m | 28:25.1 | 66th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Fort Vancouver National Historic Site | 8000m | 29:46.5 | 310th · 7th on team | 97.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | College of Idaho | 8000m | 29:02.1 | 69th · 7th on team | 97.1 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | LCSC - XC course | 8000m | 28:36 | 112th · 8th on team | 98.7 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Bush Park | 8000m | 28:33.9 | 172nd · 6th on team | 96.7 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Willamette | 8000m | 29:34.9 | 156th · 5th on team | 95.7 | -4.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 20:58.8 | 68th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Phoenix High School | 8000m | 30:40.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 95.1 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-13 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 19:49.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:41 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Colville HS | 5000m | 19:29 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 133rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell HS | 5000m | 20:29 | 85th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 19:12 | 108th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:49.3 | 37th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 18:04.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 118.0 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Deer Park HS | 5000m | 19:29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +2.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Colville HS | 5000m | 20:01 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 19:29.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 19:18 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Colville HS | 5000m | 19:48 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Colville HS | 5000m | 20:11 | 10th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:50 | 70th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 19th · 5th on team | 103.5 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Connell HS | 5000m | 21:07 | 104th · 4th on team | 99.5 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 20:01.9 | 170th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:46.9 | 140th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Linfield Open | 5000m | 16:20.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Nancy & Norm Berney Classic | 1500m | 4:24.27 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.8 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | 5000m | 16:20.64 | 47th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.59 | 35th · 6th on team | 99.0 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Linfield Open | 5000m | 16:22.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Raider Invitational | 1500m | 4:19.37 | 26th · 5th on team | 102.2 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 1500m | 4:19.38 | 55th · 4th on team | 100.5 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Willamette vs Corban | 1500m | 4:21.67 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | Portland Indoor #3 | 1mile | 4:54.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 3000m | 9:46.04 | 58th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-04 | Portland Indoor #2 | 1mile | 4:51.18 | 24th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Linfield Open | 5000m | 16:52.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Raider Invitational | 5000m | 17:04.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 1500m | 4:27.69 | 81st · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Willamette/Corban Dual | 1500m | 4:37.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.9 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | 1A District 7 Championship | 1600m | 5:02.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | 1A District 7 Championship | 3200m | 11:10.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Newport invitational | 1600m | 5:07.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | NEA #4 Colville v. Deer Park | 3200m | 11:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | NEA #4 Colville v. Deer Park | 1600m | 5:10.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | NEA #3 Colville v. Riverside v. Lakeside | 3200m | 11:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | NEA #3 Colville v. Riverside v. Lakeside | 1600m | 5:12.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | NEA League Colville, Medical Lake @ Newport | 1600m | 5:14.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | NEA League Meet #1 Colville @ Freeman | 1600m | 5:25.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | +2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | NEA League Meet #1 Colville @ Freeman | 3200m | 12:02.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.1 | +2.9% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Colville Intra-Squad Meet | 1600m | 5:33.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.3 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Colville Intra-Squad Meet | 3200m | 11:59.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | NEA League Meet #5 (Deer Park, Colville) | 3200m | 12:04.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-12 | NEA League Meet #5 (Deer Park, Colville) | 1600m | 5:21.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-05 | NEA #4 Lakeside/Colville | 1600m | 5:19.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NEA #4 Lakeside/Colville | 3200m | 11:39.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | NEA #3 Colville & Riverside @ Freeman | 1600m | 5:22.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | NEA #3 Colville & Riverside @ Freeman | 3200m | 11:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | NEA League Meet #2 (Newport) | 1600m | 5:26.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | +1.7% | RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | NEA League Meet #2 (Newport) | 400m | 1:03.69 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | NEA League Meet #2 (Newport) | 3200m | 12:07.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.3 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | NEA League Meet #1 (DP, Medical Lake, Colville) | 1600m | 5:26.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |