Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-06 | American West Heritage Center | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 34th · 11th on team | 109.6 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Layton Commons Park | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 50th · 6th on team | 107.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 20:23.2 | 52nd · 9th on team | 104.5 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 20:38 | 88th · 5th on team | 102.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | American West Heritage Center | 5000m | 19:41.1 | 31st · 8th on team | 106.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:42.7 | 279th · 8th on team | 100.6 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-09 | The Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 19:07.9 | 34th · 5th on team | 107.6 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:50 | 144th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.086 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 119th · 17th on team | 105.1 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 19:33.7 | 63rd · 21st on team | 106.3 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:50.3 | 190th · 11th on team | 98.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 82nd · 8th on team | 95.8 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 22:10.3 | 109th · 15th on team | 93.1 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-29 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 20:42.6 | 72nd · 23rd on team | 101.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 24:00 | 184th · 18th on team | 87.3 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Murray Park | 4828m | 24:37.9 | 164th · 21st on team | 87.9 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:43.7 | 206th · 11th on team | 97.3 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 26:26.6 | 164th · 16th on team | — | +0.044 | SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-30 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 22:21.2 | 111th · 25th on team | 94.0 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 21:45.3 | 235th · 13th on team | 96.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Murray Park | 4828m | 21:26.4 | 221st · 15th on team | 101.7 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 23:23 | 125th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 22:12.9 | 213th · 9th on team | 95.5 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | 4A Region 10 JV Meet | 400m | 1:02.46 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | 4A Region 10 JV Meet | 800m | 2:23.11 | 17th · 12th on team | 109.1 | +0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Region 10 Meet: Murray, Stansbury @ Cottonwood | 400m | 1:03.94 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Region 10 Meet: Murray, Stansbury @ Cottonwood | 800m | 2:24.5 | 11th · 9th on team | 107.4 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Region 10 Meet: Cottonwood, Murray @ Stansbury | 800m | 2:34.42 | 30th · 18th on team | 100.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Region 10 Meet: Cottonwood, Murray @ Stansbury | 400m | 1:05.01 | 27th · 12th on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Region 10 Meet: Tooele @ Stansbury | 800m | 2:32.17 | 21st · 17th on team | 101.7 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Region 10 Meet: Tooele @ Stansbury | 400m | 1:04 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-17 | Region 10 Meet @ Stansbury High | 1600m | 5:50.64 | 13th · 10th on team | 99.2 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Region 10 Meet @ Tooele High | 1600m | 6:11.16 | 22nd · 17th on team | 94.0 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Region 10 Meet @ Tooele High | 800m | 2:50.78 | 18th · 10th on team | 91.6 | +0.003 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-02 | Region 7 JV Championships | 1600m | 5:49.54 | 36th · 18th on team | 99.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Payson @ Stansbury Meet | 1600m | 5:29.05 | 24th · 23rd on team | 105.1 | -0.004 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Payson @ Stansbury Meet | 800m | 2:38.12 | 16th · 15th on team | 98.1 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Region 7 Meet Cedar Valley, Hillcrest @ Stansbury | 1600m | 5:59.03 | 29th · 17th on team | 97.1 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | Region 7 Meet Cedar Valley, Hillcrest @ Stansbury | 800m | 2:49.55 | 23rd · 13th on team | 92.4 | -0.004 | PR SR |