Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:48.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:26.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 138.7 | +0.082 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-28 | Sierra College | 4828m | 20:03 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.083 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 16:18.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:01.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 19:10.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 20:24.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.082 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 20:19.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.070 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:00.8 | 53rd · 1st on team | 141.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:41.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:50.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 135.8 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Sierra College | 4828m | 19:19.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 139.8 | +0.083 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Granite Bay High School | 3200m | 11:24.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 140.9 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:00.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:20 | 7th · 2nd on team | 136.2 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.065 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 20:40.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.082 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 20:40.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.082 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 20:21.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra College | 3218m | 12:44.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:19.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:02 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.082 | CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Maidu Park | 5000m | 19:13.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 21:29.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:58.5 | 104th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 14:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Railhead Park | 4828m | 20:47.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.088 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Maidu Park | 5000m | 21:14.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:59.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.082 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 22:25.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Del Oro HS | 4828m | 23:27.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.146 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 16:37.2 | 68th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Sierra College | 3218m | 14:04.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 21:04.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:32.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Maidu Park | 5000m | 20:16.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 21:42.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 65th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 26:16.3 | 75th · 5th on team | 105.9 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Railhead Park | 4828m | 22:03.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.088 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Maidu Park | 5000m | 21:50.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 16:11.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 24:19.8 | 64th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Sierra College | 3218m | 15:09.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.076 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:54.97 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-15 | FVL Tri Meet - Twelve Bridges, Roseville, River Valley | 3200m | 11:45.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-15 | FVL Tri Meet - Twelve Bridges, Roseville, River Valley | 1600m | 5:37.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-15 | FVL Tri Meet - Twelve Bridges, Roseville, River Valley | 800m | 2:28.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-04 | PR Invitational | 800m | 2:26.47 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-04 | PR Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Valhalla Distance Carnival | 3200m | 11:17.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | FVL Meet Roseville | 1600m | 5:52.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-25 | FVL Meet Roseville | 3200m | 11:42.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 12:13.51 | 70th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:25.38 | 54th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:15.2 | 52nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | FVL Meet at Twelve Bridges | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-12 | FVL Meet at Twelve Bridges | 3200m | 12:04.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | FVL Meet at Twelve Bridges | 1600m | 5:32.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | LeFebvre Relays | hj | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-03-06 | LeFebvre Relays | tj | 26-04.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-02-21 | 27th Annual Pittsburg Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-21 | 27th Annual Pittsburg Relays | 1600m | 5:45.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-02-12 | Roseville Time Trials | 1600m | 5:50.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-12 | Roseville Time Trials | 800m | 2:37.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | FVL Championship | 1600m | 5:34.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:54.75 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-23 | FVL Yuba City / Del Campo / Placer / Roseville | 1600m | 5:30.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-23 | FVL Yuba City / Del Campo / Placer / Roseville | 800m | 2:27.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.49 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-03 | FVL Meet Roseville/Placer/Nevada Union | 3200m | 11:44.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | FVL Meet Roseville/Placer/Nevada Union | 1600m | 5:24.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:24.15 | 96th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:39.2 | 49th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | LeFebvre Relays | 3200m | 11:51.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 3200m | 12:23.15 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | SJS Masters Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 5:21.64 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 11:40.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 5:20.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 5:22.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 3200m | 11:41.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | 1st Annual Tank Town Distance & Throws Classic | 1600m | 5:23.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | CVC Meet 3A | 1600m | 5:29.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | CVC Meet 3A | 3200m | 12:02.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:57.23 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Thunder Invitational at Rocklin HS | 3200m | 11:52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Thunder Invitational at Rocklin HS | 1600m | 5:31.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CVC Meet 2B | 1600m | 5:37.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CVC Meet 2B | 300mh | 56.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 11:56.66 | 61st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:27.26 | 86th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Antelope Quad Meet | 3200m | 12:24.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Antelope Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:39.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-02-16 | RJUHSD Time Trials | 1600m | 5:34.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | RJUHSD Time Trials | 800m | 2:33.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.033 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 5:34.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 12:16.99 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 3200m | 13:14.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 5:45.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:32.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:34.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Glenn Rogers Distance Carnival | 3200m | 13:27.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Glenn Rogers Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:59.24 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CVC Meet 3B | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CVC Meet 3B | 1600m | 5:56.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CVC Meet 3B | 3200m | 12:27.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.77 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 3200m | 12:47.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | CVC Meet 2B | tj | 22-07.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-30 | CVC Meet 2B | 3200m | 12:55.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | CVC Meet 2B | 1600m | 5:50.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:52.89 | 211th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 13:53.12 | 155th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-15 | CVC Meet 1B | tj | ND | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-15 | CVC Meet 1B | 1600m | 6:02.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | LeFebvre Relays | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-03 | LeFebvre Relays | 3200m | 13:07.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Glenn Poole Invitational | tj | 23-05.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.16 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | RJUHSD Cup Time Trials @ GBHS | tj | 25-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-17 | RJUHSD Cup Time Trials @ GBHS | 1600m | 6:13.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |