Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:42.3 | 92nd · 4th on team | 130.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:45 | 19th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | — | CR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 16:09.8 | 20th · 4th on team | 135.5 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:25.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 135.8 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 16:20.9 | 26th · 5th on team | 131.6 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:38.4 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 16:21.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 132.6 | +0.081 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Mission Oaks Park | 4828m | 17:23.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.120 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 10:51.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-12 | Corriganville Park | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 133.2 | +0.157 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 16:58.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.091 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:42 | 86th · 7th on team | 127.0 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:23.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 17:34.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 16:48.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:09.3 | 224th · 7th on team | 118.8 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 17:16.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.081 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-06 | Corriganville Park | 5000m | 20:23.7 | 27th · 8th on team | 119.7 | +0.157 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 17:44.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.091 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:12 | 23rd · 5th on team | 122.0 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:12.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.104 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | College of the Canyons | 4828m | 18:27.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 122.3 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 18:08.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +0.063 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:52.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 19:07.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 2977m | 11:17.7 | 18th · 7th on team | 109.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | Colina Middle School | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-12-04 | McAlpine Creek Park | 4000m | 16:16.5 | 141st · 8th on team | 123.8 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-21 | Central Park | 4000m | 17:09.6 | 40th · 8th on team | 120.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-11-15 | Colina Middle School | 1200m | 4:33.8 | 7th · 7th on team | 101.8 | -0.222 | SR CSR |
| 2021-11-14 | Central Park | 4000m | 16:57.7 | 35th · 11th on team | 121.7 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Oak Canyon Park | 4000m | 16:39.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Pierce College | 4000m | 17:59.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Central Park | 4000m | 17:11.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 119.5 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | O'Melveny Park | 4000m | 17:55.5 | 35th · 5th on team | 117.5 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-18 | Colina Middle School | 1200m | 4:32.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.222 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-17 | Central Park | 3000m | 11:53.4 | 55th · 7th on team | 127.5 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 12:37.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 122.0 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Central Park | 3000m | 12:24.5 | 14th · 5th on team | 122.8 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-06 | Peck Park | 3000m | 13:04.8 | 21st · 7th on team | 127.9 | +0.095 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Central Park | 3000m | 13:03.3 | 17th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 2500m | 13:34.1 | 140th · 5th on team | 102.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Lake Las Vegas | 2574m | 12:39 | 39th · 5th on team | 112.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 13:40.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.000 | |
| 2018-10-14 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 12:28 | 44th · 9th on team | 123.8 | -0.073 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-23 | Central Park | 3000m | 13:40.9 | 14th · 6th on team | 122.9 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 13:33.5 | 12th · 6th on team | 124.7 | +0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Arcadia County Park | 2574m | 11:14.2 | 45th · 4th on team | 124.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Corriganville Park | 3000m | 12:16.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Arroyo Verde Park | 3000m | 14:10.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-15 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 13:13.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.073 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-01 | Central Park | 3000m | 13:10.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pierce College | 2500m | 10:47.7 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Carden Conejo School | 3000m | 13:59.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 3200m | 9:54.61 | 10th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 4:36.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 4:35.73 | 28th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Westlake at Agoura | 3200m | 10:29.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Oaks Christian at Westlake | 800m | 2:04.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.99 | 13th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Thousand Oaks at Westlake | 400m | 54.58 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.45 | 6th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 10:15.44 | 48th · 6th on team | 118.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-25 | Buena, Del Sol, Westlake at Moorpark | 800m | 2:04.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Westlake/Moorpark Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:32.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3- Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:23.17 | 6th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:07.58 | 17th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 4:42.63 | 13th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 4:50.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:10.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 3200m | 10:42.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Westlake at Agoura | 800m | 2:11.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Westlake at Agoura | 1600m | 4:58.63 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Calabasas and Thousand Oaks at Westlake | 3200m | 11:02.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Calabasas and Thousand Oaks at Westlake | 1600m | 4:53.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.06 | 49th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 800m | 2:08.79 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 10:40 | 54th · 5th on team | 113.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:53.03 | 44th · 5th on team | 115.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-19 | Westlake Time Trials | 400m | 59.07 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-19 | Westlake Time Trials | 800m | 2:16.79 | 11th · 11th on team | 110.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:15.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 4:58.39 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic | 1600m | 5:06.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Oaks Christian at Westlake | 1600m | 5:05.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Agoura at Westlake | 1600m | 4:58.62 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Agoura at Westlake | 3200m | 11:35.4 | 8th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:17.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Westlake at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:20.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Westlake at Newbury Park | 1600m | 5:14.64 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Calabasas and Westlake at Thousand Oaks | 3200m | 11:30.52 | 7th · 6th on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Calabasas and Westlake at Thousand Oaks | 1600m | 5:15.75 | 11th · 6th on team | 106.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.09 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-21 | Buena, Moorpark, and La Reina at Westlake | 1600m | 5:16.12 | 27th · 12th on team | 106.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-21 | Buena, Moorpark, and La Reina at Westlake | 800m | 2:21.94 | 19th · 8th on team | 106.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:18.93 | 107th · 14th on team | 105.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Westlake Time Trials | 400m | 1:04.22 | 19th · 19th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Westlake Time Trials | 800m | 2:24.63 | 18th · 18th on team | 104.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Simi Valley All-Comers | 1500m | 5:15.18 | 66th · 8th on team | 99.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 5:34.91 | 33rd · 11th on team | 101.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-22 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:24.08 | 25th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Classic | 1600m | 5:16.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 5:10.83 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:23.44 | 7th · 7th on team | 105.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Westlake at Agoura | 800m | 2:23.08 | 10th · 8th on team | 106.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Westlake at Agoura | 1600m | 5:17.94 | 15th · 11th on team | 106.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 3200m | 11:44.43 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 1600m | 5:18.95 | 12th · 12th on team | 105.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Calabasas and Thousand Oaks at Westlake | 1600m | 5:12.77 | 11th · 8th on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Calabasas and Thousand Oaks at Westlake | 800m | 2:25.36 | 8th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Ventura Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.91 | 77th · 10th on team | 107.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Don Green Invitational | 3200m | 11:00.64 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:11.05 | 68th · 13th on team | 108.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-15 | Westlake Time Trials | 800m | 2:25.36 | 20th · 20th on team | 104.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3 | 1500m | 4:54.16 | 53rd · 7th on team | 106.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | 2022 Co-Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:09.72 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-07 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | 3200m | 12:50.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-23 | SCVAA vs United | 3200m | 12:09.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | SCVAA vs United | 800m | 2:33.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Calabasas vs United vs SCW | 1600m | 5:44.83 | 10th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-02 | VCYTC Week 4 GC&UTC@NP | 1600m | 5:35.53 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-26 | United Track Club vs Moorpark Striders | 1600m | 5:34.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | United vs Calabasas vs SVRR | 1600m | 5:42.82 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | VCYTC & SCYTFC Championships | 1500m | 5:30.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-11 | SCYTFC Varsity Meet | 1500m | 5:30.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-27 | SCYTFC Meet 6 United vs Cheetahs | 1500m | 5:29.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.1 | -0.028 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | SCYTFC Meet 5 Warrior vs Chiefs at United | 1500m | 5:29 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.1 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-14 | 10th Annual SoCal Youth Invite SCYTFC/VCYTC | 1500m | 5:33.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | SCYTFC Meet 4 United at CAL | 1500m | 5:43.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | SCYTFC Meet 2 United @ Lane 5 | 1500m | 5:59.23 | 5th · 5th on team | 119.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-23 | SCYTFC Meet 2 United @ Lane 5 | 800m | 3:01.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-17 | SCYTFC Meet 1 SVRR at UTC | 1500m | 5:44.62 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-28 | SCYTFC JV | lj | 10-00.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-28 | SCYTFC JV | 1500m | 5:55.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | SCYTFC JV | 400m | 1:17.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | SCYTFC Meet 7 LN5 vs SVRR us UTC | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-21 | SCYTFC Meet 7 LN5 vs SVRR us UTC | 1500m | 5:59.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-21 | SCYTFC Meet 7 LN5 vs SVRR us UTC | 400m | 1:19.7 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | SCYTFC Meet 6 LN5 vs UTC | shot | 11-01.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-14 | SCYTFC Meet 6 LN5 vs UTC | 1500m | 6:04.88 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-31 | SCYTFC Meet 4 SCW vs UTC | lj | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-31 | SCYTFC Meet 4 SCW vs UTC | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-31 | SCYTFC Meet 4 SCW vs UTC | 1500m | 5:59.63 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-24 | SCYTFC Meet 3 UTC vs CAL @ SVRR | 1500m | 5:58.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-17 | SCYTFC Meet 2 UTC & SCW @ CAL | 1500m | 6:07.04 | 8th · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-15 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | lj | 8-10.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-15 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | 200m | 37.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | 800m | 3:10.54 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL | shot | 11-07.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-03-25 | SCYTFC SVRR & CTC @ UTC | 1500m | 6:17.78 | 7th · 6th on team | 111.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | SCYTFC UTC @ CC | 1500m | 6:19.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-18 | SCYTFC UTC @ CC | 400m | 1:29.3 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-21 | 7th Annual VCYTC / SCYTFC Co-Conference Championships | 800m | 3:16.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-21 | 7th Annual VCYTC / SCYTFC Co-Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:46.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | 1500m | 6:23.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-12 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | 400m | 1:27.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | 100m | 18.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | 1500m | 6:30.53 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-21 | SCYTFC UTC@SVRR | lj | 6-04.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2015-03-21 | SCYTFC UTC@SVRR | 400m | 1:35 | 10th · 9th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-05 | UTC vs. CAL | lj | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2014-04-05 | UTC vs. CAL | 1500m | 8:03.91 | 7th · 4th on team | 77.6 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |